2021 iQFOiL YOUTH AND JUNIOR EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS

Bol, Brac, Croatia

2021 iQFOiL YOUTH & JUNIOR EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS

Contents

U19 Male Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 55, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank MNA Sail No Last Name First Name R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Nett
1
FRA
379 Carfantan Gaspard (20.0 BFD) 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 6.0
2
ITA
345 Gavioli Jacopo 3.0 1.0 3.0 (6.0) 3.0 1.0 11.0
3
NED
352 Van Der Meer Hidde (8.0) 3.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 11.0
4
FRA
1111 Genevois Armand 4.0 3.0 1.0 (8.0) 3.0 3.0 14.0
5
GBR
262 Beaman Max 1.0 (20.0 BFD) 4.0 1.0 1.0 8.0 15.0
6
GBR
713 Monaghan Duncan 2.0 (20.0 DNC) 2.0 5.0 1.0 5.0 15.0
7
ITA
27 Modena Manolo 5.0 4.0 3.0 (13.0) 4.0 2.0 18.0
8
ESP
388 Baltasar Summers Nacho 1.0 1.0 1.0 14.0 (20.0 BFD) 2.0 19.0
9
GBR
577 Read Rafferty 5.0 2.0 (20.0 BFD) 11.0 2.0 2.0 22.0
10
ESP
339 Bernat Tomas 7.0 2.0 5.0 4.0 (14.0) 4.0 22.0
11
FRA
307 Chantrel Jules (20.0 BFD) 3.0 2.0 15.0 2.0 3.0 25.0
12
ESP
335 Casas Kneepkens Oscar (20.0 DNC) 4.0 6.0 12.0 3.0 3.0 28.0
13
POL
197 Siwek Antoni 4.0 4.0 5.0 (27.0) 12.0 4.0 29.0
14
SVK
2 Kubin Robert (20.0 BFD) 6.0 6.0 7.0 6.0 5.0 30.0
15
ISR
669 Twil Adir 1.0 11.0 12.0 (23.0) 4.0 8.0 36.0
16
ISR
268 Havoinik Guy 3.0 12.0 3.0 (16.0) 14.0 4.0 36.0
17
GBR
179 Somerville Harry 3.0 7.0 8.0 (28.0) 4.0 14.0 36.0
18
ITA
155 Tomasini Leonardo 8.0 6.0 7.0 (9.0) 9.0 6.0 36.0
19
FRA
762 Lees Marin 2.0 5.0 (20.0 BFD) 18.0 6.0 7.0 38.0
20
ISR
265 Kauffman Dan 9.0 7.0 4.0 (17.0) 5.0 14.0 39.0
21
GBR
319 Shaw Boris 5.0 5.0 15.0 (21.0) 5.0 9.0 39.0
22
POL
107 Pietrzak Maciej 10.0 7.0 8.0 (45.0) 5.0 9.0 39.0
23
ESP
375 Villalonga Pons Joan 7.0 9.0 8.0 (37.0) 13.0 5.0 42.0
24
NED
126 Boon Hidde (20.0 BFD) 5.0 7.0 10.0 9.0 11.0 42.0
25
ESP
359 Riutort Garcia Joan 9.0 16.0 5.0 (25.0) 7.0 6.0 43.0
26
ITA
404 Franchi Luca 6.0 6.0 (20.0 BFD) 19.0 11.0 6.0 48.0
27
LAT
16 Ceze Jekabs 2.0 20.0 BFD 10.0 (30.0) 10.0 7.0 49.0
28
HUN
9 Morvai Balint 10.0 11.0 12.0 (22.0) 7.0 10.0 50.0
29
POL
21 Maziarka Michał 4.0 17.0 4.0 (20.0) 12.0 14.0 51.0
30
ISR
684 Partouche Alon 6.0 10.0 9.0 (31.0) 20.0 BFD 7.0 52.0
31
POL
62 Kowalski Adam 9.0 12.0 12.0 (42.0) 8.0 11.0 52.0
32
ESP
393 Javier Hernández Perelló 8.0 9.0 13.0 (34.0) 8.0 15.0 53.0
33
SLO
44 Bine Banfi 14.0 10.0 7.0 (49.0) 10.0 13.0 54.0
34
SLO
31 Eržen Val 7.0 2.0 20.0 BFD (36.0) 17.0 9.0 55.0
35
ESP
67 Marti Perillo Alex 11.0 17.0 9.0 (38.0) 10.0 10.0 57.0
36
ESP
686 Ortega Nicu Alex 11.0 11.0 11.0 (33.0) 7.0 18.0 58.0
37
ESP
365 Fernandez Guillermo 10.0 8.0 16.0 (44.0) 13.0 13.0 60.0
38
GBR
484 Ziegler Will 12.0 15.0 11.0 (43.0) 13.0 10.0 61.0
39
POL
5 Gwóźdź Kacper 13.0 10.0 14.0 (47.0) 11.0 13.0 61.0
40
ESP
282 Jimenez Bonny Alvaro 12.0 14.0 13.0 (26.0) 11.0 11.0 61.0
41
LAT
401 Sprindžuks Artūrs 17.0 8.0 9.0 (35.0) 20.0 BFD 8.0 62.0
42
LAT
78 Vīgants Henrijs 11.0 13.0 14.0 (48.0) 12.0 12.0 62.0
43
POL
147 Grodzicki Olaf 6.0 20.0 BFD 18.0 (41.0) 6.0 15.0 65.0
44
NED
132 Blom Freerk 14.0 9.0 10.0 (50.0) 15.0 20.0 DNC 68.0
45
POL
460 Dmochowski Filip 20.0 BFD 8.0 20.0 BFD (40.0) 9.0 12.0 69.0
46
ITA
248 Pontremoli Andrea 20.0 DNC 12.0 11.0 (24.0) 16.0 12.0 71.0
47
POL
375 Szweda Maksymilian 13.0 14.0 14.0 (46.0) 16.0 16.0 73.0
48
HUN
2004 Bruno Negyeliczky 12.0 14.0 15.0 (51.0) 18.0 15.0 74.0
49
POL
777 Trepczyński Stanisław 18.0 20.0 DNC 6.0 (29.0) 15.0 16.0 75.0
50
POL
372 Block Franciszek 17.0 16.0 13.0 (54.0) 14.0 17.0 77.0
51
POL
46 Ugniewski Daniel 15.0 13.0 10.0 (32.0) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 78.0
52
POL
181 Her Jan 15.0 20.0 DNC 17.0 (39.0) 8.0 19.0 79.0
53
HUN
401 Kossovics Mátè 16.0 13.0 16.0 (53.0) 20.0 DNC 16.0 81.0
54
NOR
95 Østbø Mats 16.0 18.0 15.0 (55.0) 15.0 20.0 DNC 84.0
55
POL
309 Wójcik Igor 20.0 BFD 15.0 17.0 (52.0) 20.0 BFD 17.0 89.0

U19 Female Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 21, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank MNA Sail No Last Name First Name R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Nett
1
CZE
11 Altmannova Katerina 1.0 2.0 6.0 (11.0) 2.0 2.0 13.0
2
CZE
98 Svikova Barbora 3.0 (9.0) 5.0 5.0 1.0 1.0 15.0
3
ISR
365 Kafri Mika 2.0 3.0 1.0 8.0 5.0 (22.0 BFD) 19.0
4
SLO
51 Eržen Lina 7.0 1.0 4.0 (13.0) 3.0 10.0 25.0
5
GBR
469 Kenyon Lucy (10.0) 10.0 3.0 4.0 7.0 7.0 31.0
6
ISR
256 Segev Amit 9.0 11.0 9.0 2.0 4.0 (12.0) 35.0
7
FRA
127 Bruche Jade 4.0 4.0 14.0 (20.0) 6.0 8.0 36.0
8
ITA
25 Renna Sofia 5.0 (22.0 BFD) 2.0 19.0 8.0 4.0 38.0
9
POL
125 Wawrzyniak Pola 12.0 8.0 (15.0) 1.0 12.0 6.0 39.0
10
POL
122 Wasiewicz Aleksandra (19.0) 7.0 7.0 3.0 11.0 11.0 39.0
11
ISR
369 Ziv Danielle 6.0 5.0 10.0 10.0 9.0 (13.0) 40.0
12
ESP
321 Fernandez Zoe 15.0 12.0 8.0 7.0 (18.0) 3.0 45.0
13
ESP
513 Roa Julia Gomez 14.0 6.0 (17.0) 6.0 17.0 5.0 48.0
14
CZE
289 Pinosova Kristyna 8.0 15.0 (16.0) 9.0 10.0 16.0 58.0
15
ISR
840 Kravetc Shir 11.0 16.0 (18.0) 14.0 13.0 9.0 63.0
16
ESP
38 Fernández Naiara (16.0) 14.0 13.0 12.0 14.0 15.0 68.0
17
ISR
15 Yehuda Yael (17.0) 13.0 11.0 15.0 16.0 14.0 69.0
18
POL
67 Skoczypiec Oksana 13.0 18.0 12.0 17.0 15.0 (19.0) 75.0
19
NED
378 Schmidt Louisa 18.0 19.0 (20.0) 16.0 19.0 17.0 89.0
20
NOR
49 Oppedal Thea 20.0 17.0 (22.0 DNC) 18.0 20.0 18.0 93.0
21
LAT
49 Gertmane Hetija Keita (22.0 DNC) 20.0 19.0 22.0 DNC 21.0 20.0 102.0

U17 Male Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 30, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank MNA Sail No Last Name First Name R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Nett
1
FRA
1356 Martin Antoine (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 5.0
2
LAT
29 Mazais Dāvis 2.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 (13.0) 8.0
3
FRA
3108 Nicolle Tom (6.0) 3.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 9.0
4
FRA
38 Garandeau Noé 3.0 2.0 3.0 (8.0) 1.0 9.0
5
POL
233 Popłonyk Maciej (5.0) 3.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 14.0
6
FRA
30 Ponce-Baranski Elliot 1.0 (16.0 BFD) 5.0 1.0 8.0 15.0
7
POL
30 Lewinski Igor 3.0 2.0 1.0 (12.0) 9.0 15.0
8
FRA
440 Picquet Clement 4.0 5.0 (13.0) 5.0 3.0 17.0
9
CRO
30 Anić Ian 1.0 10.0 5.0 2.0 (16.0 DNF) 18.0
10
ISR
225 Gefen Kfir 5.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 (7.0) 18.0
11
CZE
93 Drda David 6.0 (7.0) 6.0 3.0 6.0 21.0
12
POL
44 Machura Konrad (14.0) 12.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 22.0
13
ISR
688 Toledo Lidor 9.0 (16.0 BFD) 6.0 6.0 2.0 23.0
14
ISR
205 Halperin Daniel 7.0 (8.0) 7.0 7.0 4.0 25.0
15
ITA
286 Pilloni Federico Alan (9.0) 6.0 8.0 6.0 5.0 25.0
16
LAT
36 Busmanis Miks 7.0 6.0 7.0 (10.0) 7.0 27.0
17
POL
262 Charytanowicz Szymon 8.0 4.0 (14.0) 11.0 5.0 28.0
18
GBR
273 Owen Guy 8.0 5.0 (12.0) 9.0 8.0 30.0
19
NED
173 Brüll Skip 4.0 (16.0 BFD) 11.0 8.0 10.0 33.0
20
CRO
11 Škoro Maroje 10.0 9.0 9.0 7.0 (14.0) 35.0
21
DEN
43 Jespersen Elias Walldén (14.0) 8.0 8.0 10.0 10.0 36.0
22
ITA
888 Francesco Forani (11.0) 7.0 9.0 11.0 11.0 38.0
23
ISR
235 Damti Yuval (13.0) 13.0 11.0 9.0 6.0 39.0
24
DEN
888 Sejer Magne (12.0) 10.0 10.0 12.0 9.0 41.0
25
ITA
830 Saoncella Mattia 10.0 9.0 (13.0) 13.0 11.0 43.0
26
POL
87 Dąbek Maciej 11.0 14.0 10.0 13.0 (16.0 DNC) 48.0
27
LAT
177 Vaivods Jurgis (15.0) 11.0 12.0 14.0 12.0 49.0
28
POL
126 Jankowski Leon 13.0 11.0 (14.0) 14.0 13.0 51.0
29
DEN
148 Nielsen Kasper 12.0 (15.0) 15.0 15.0 12.0 54.0
30
LAT
32 Edžiņš Anrijs 15.0 (16.0 BFD) 15.0 15.0 15.0 60.0

U17 Female Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank MNA Sail No Last Name First Name R1 R2 R3 R4 Nett
1
ISR
216 Steinberg Tamar (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0
2
FRA
522 Gire Manon 2.0 3.0 3.0 (10.0) 8.0
3
POL
319 Gajdzińska Karolina 4.0 (6.0) 2.0 3.0 9.0
4
FRA
253 Lucas Salomé 3.0 2.0 4.0 (7.0) 9.0
5
NOR
29 Oppedal Tuva (5.0) 4.0 5.0 4.0 13.0
6
CZE
87 Lojinova Alexandra 8.0 5.0 (9.0) 5.0 18.0
7
HUN
70 Simon Hanna (7.0) 7.0 6.0 6.0 19.0
8
POL
71 Rudowicz Maria (10.0) 10.0 8.0 2.0 20.0
9
ISR
100 Barel Maya 6.0 8.0 7.0 (9.0) 21.0
10
CZE
744 Ricanova Nicol 9.0 9.0 (10.0) 8.0 26.0

R1 - U19 Male Fleet

Start: U19 Male Heat 1, Finishes: Place
Start: U19 Male Heat 2, Finishes: Place
Start: U19 Male Heat 3, Finishes: Place
Rank MNA Sail No Last Name First Name Place Points
1
ISR
669 Twil Adir 1 1.0
4
LAT
16 Ceze Jekabs 2 2.0
7
GBR
179 Somerville Harry 3 3.0
10
POL
21 Maziarka Michał 4 4.0
13
ITA
27 Modena Manolo 5 5.0
16
ISR
684 Partouche Alon 6 6.0
19
SLO
31 Eržen Val 7 7.0
22
ESP
393 Javier Hernández Perelló 8 8.0
25
ESP
359 Riutort Garcia Joan 9 9.0
28
ESP
365 Fernandez Guillermo 10 10.0
31
LAT
78 Vīgants Henrijs 11 11.0
34
HUN
2004 Bruno Negyeliczky 12 12.0
48
FRA
379 Carfantan Gaspard BFD 20.0
48
FRA
307 Chantrel Jules BFD 20.0
48
SVK
2 Kubin Robert BFD 20.0
48
NED
126 Boon Hidde BFD 20.0
48
ITA
248 Pontremoli Andrea DNC 20.0
48
POL
309 Wójcik Igor BFD 20.0
1
ESP
388 Baltasar Summers Nacho 1 1.0
4
FRA
762 Lees Marin 2 2.0
7
ISR
268 Havoinik Guy 3 3.0
10
POL
197 Siwek Antoni 4 4.0
13
GBR
577 Read Rafferty 5 5.0
16
ITA
404 Franchi Luca 6 6.0
19
ESP
375 Villalonga Pons Joan 7 7.0
22
NED
352 Van Der Meer Hidde 8 8.0
25
ISR
265 Kauffman Dan 9 9.0
28
HUN
9 Morvai Balint 10 10.0
31
ESP
67 Marti Perillo Alex 11 11.0
34
GBR
484 Ziegler Will 12 12.0
37
POL
375 Szweda Maksymilian 13 13.0
39
SLO
44 Bine Banfi 14 14.0
41
POL
46 Ugniewski Daniel 15 15.0
43
NOR
95 Østbø Mats 16 16.0
45
POL
372 Block Franciszek 17 17.0
47
POL
777 Trepczyński Stanisław 18 18.0
48
POL
460 Dmochowski Filip BFD 20.0
1
GBR
262 Beaman Max 1 1.0
4
GBR
713 Monaghan Duncan 2 2.0
7
ITA
345 Gavioli Jacopo 3 3.0
10
FRA
1111 Genevois Armand 4 4.0
13
GBR
319 Shaw Boris 5 5.0
16
POL
147 Grodzicki Olaf 6 6.0
19
ESP
339 Bernat Tomas 7 7.0
22
ITA
155 Tomasini Leonardo 8 8.0
25
POL
62 Kowalski Adam 9 9.0
28
POL
107 Pietrzak Maciej 10 10.0
31
ESP
686 Ortega Nicu Alex 11 11.0
34
ESP
282 Jimenez Bonny Alvaro 12 12.0
37
POL
5 Gwóźdź Kacper 13 13.0
39
NED
132 Blom Freerk 14 14.0
41
POL
181 Her Jan 15 15.0
43
HUN
401 Kossovics Mátè 16 16.0
45
LAT
401 Sprindžuks Artūrs 17 17.0
48
ESP
335 Casas Kneepkens Oscar DNC 20.0

R2 - U19 Male Fleet

Start: U19 Male Heat 1, Finishes: Place
Start: U19 Male Heat 2, Finishes: Place
Start: U19 Male Heat 3, Finishes: Place
Rank MNA Sail No Last Name First Name Place Points
1
FRA
379 Carfantan Gaspard 1 1.0
4
SLO
31 Eržen Val 2 2.0
7
FRA
307 Chantrel Jules 3 3.0
10
ITA
27 Modena Manolo 4 4.0
13
NED
126 Boon Hidde 5 5.0
16
SVK
2 Kubin Robert 6 6.0
19
GBR
179 Somerville Harry 7 7.0
22
ESP
365 Fernandez Guillermo 8 8.0
25
ESP
393 Javier Hernández Perelló 9 9.0
28
ISR
684 Partouche Alon 10 10.0
31
ISR
669 Twil Adir 11 11.0
34
ITA
248 Pontremoli Andrea 12 12.0
37
LAT
78 Vīgants Henrijs 13 13.0
40
HUN
2004 Bruno Negyeliczky 14 14.0
43
POL
309 Wójcik Igor 15 15.0
45
ESP
359 Riutort Garcia Joan 16 16.0
47
POL
21 Maziarka Michał 17 17.0
50
LAT
16 Ceze Jekabs BFD 20.0
1
ESP
388 Baltasar Summers Nacho 1 1.0
4
GBR
577 Read Rafferty 2 2.0
7
NED
352 Van Der Meer Hidde 3 3.0
10
POL
197 Siwek Antoni 4 4.0
13
FRA
762 Lees Marin 5 5.0
16
ITA
404 Franchi Luca 6 6.0
19
ISR
265 Kauffman Dan 7 7.0
22
POL
460 Dmochowski Filip 8 8.0
25
ESP
375 Villalonga Pons Joan 9 9.0
28
SLO
44 Bine Banfi 10 10.0
31
HUN
9 Morvai Balint 11 11.0
34
ISR
268 Havoinik Guy 12 12.0
37
POL
46 Ugniewski Daniel 13 13.0
40
POL
375 Szweda Maksymilian 14 14.0
43
GBR
484 Ziegler Will 15 15.0
45
POL
372 Block Franciszek 16 16.0
47
ESP
67 Marti Perillo Alex 17 17.0
49
NOR
95 Østbø Mats 18 18.0
50
POL
777 Trepczyński Stanisław DNC 20.0
1
ITA
345 Gavioli Jacopo 1 1.0
4
ESP
339 Bernat Tomas 2 2.0
7
FRA
1111 Genevois Armand 3 3.0
10
ESP
335 Casas Kneepkens Oscar 4 4.0
13
GBR
319 Shaw Boris 5 5.0
16
ITA
155 Tomasini Leonardo 6 6.0
19
POL
107 Pietrzak Maciej 7 7.0
22
LAT
401 Sprindžuks Artūrs 8 8.0
25
NED
132 Blom Freerk 9 9.0
28
POL
5 Gwóźdź Kacper 10 10.0
31
ESP
686 Ortega Nicu Alex 11 11.0
34
POL
62 Kowalski Adam 12 12.0
37
HUN
401 Kossovics Mátè 13 13.0
40
ESP
282 Jimenez Bonny Alvaro 14 14.0
50
GBR
262 Beaman Max BFD 20.0
50
GBR
713 Monaghan Duncan DNC 20.0
50
POL
147 Grodzicki Olaf BFD 20.0
50
POL
181 Her Jan DNC 20.0

R3 - U19 Male Fleet

Start: U19 Male Heat 1, Finishes: Place
Start: U19 Male Heat 2, Finishes: Place
Start: U19 Male Heat 3, Finishes: Place
Rank MNA Sail No Last Name First Name Place Points
1
FRA
379 Carfantan Gaspard 1 1.0
4
FRA
307 Chantrel Jules 2 2.0
7
ITA
27 Modena Manolo 3 3.0
10
POL
21 Maziarka Michał 4 4.0
13
ESP
359 Riutort Garcia Joan 5 5.0
16
SVK
2 Kubin Robert 6 6.0
19
NED
126 Boon Hidde 7 7.0
22
GBR
179 Somerville Harry 8 8.0
25
ISR
684 Partouche Alon 9 9.0
28
LAT
16 Ceze Jekabs 10 10.0
31
ITA
248 Pontremoli Andrea 11 11.0
34
ISR
669 Twil Adir 12 12.0
37
ESP
393 Javier Hernández Perelló 13 13.0
40
LAT
78 Vīgants Henrijs 14 14.0
43
HUN
2004 Bruno Negyeliczky 15 15.0
46
ESP
365 Fernandez Guillermo 16 16.0
48
POL
309 Wójcik Igor 17 17.0
51
SLO
31 Eržen Val BFD 20.0
1
ESP
388 Baltasar Summers Nacho 1 1.0
4
NED
352 Van Der Meer Hidde 2 2.0
7
ISR
268 Havoinik Guy 3 3.0
10
ISR
265 Kauffman Dan 4 4.0
13
POL
197 Siwek Antoni 5 5.0
16
POL
777 Trepczyński Stanisław 6 6.0
19
SLO
44 Bine Banfi 7 7.0
22
ESP
375 Villalonga Pons Joan 8 8.0
25
ESP
67 Marti Perillo Alex 9 9.0
28
POL
46 Ugniewski Daniel 10 10.0
31
GBR
484 Ziegler Will 11 11.0
34
HUN
9 Morvai Balint 12 12.0
37
POL
372 Block Franciszek 13 13.0
40
POL
375 Szweda Maksymilian 14 14.0
43
NOR
95 Østbø Mats 15 15.0
51
GBR
577 Read Rafferty BFD 20.0
51
FRA
762 Lees Marin BFD 20.0
51
ITA
404 Franchi Luca BFD 20.0
51
POL
460 Dmochowski Filip BFD 20.0
1
FRA
1111 Genevois Armand 1 1.0
4
GBR
713 Monaghan Duncan 2 2.0
7
ITA
345 Gavioli Jacopo 3 3.0
10
GBR
262 Beaman Max 4 4.0
13
ESP
339 Bernat Tomas 5 5.0
16
ESP
335 Casas Kneepkens Oscar 6 6.0
19
ITA
155 Tomasini Leonardo 7 7.0
22
POL
107 Pietrzak Maciej 8 8.0
25
LAT
401 Sprindžuks Artūrs 9 9.0
28
NED
132 Blom Freerk 10 10.0
31
ESP
686 Ortega Nicu Alex 11 11.0
34
POL
62 Kowalski Adam 12 12.0
37
ESP
282 Jimenez Bonny Alvaro 13 13.0
40
POL
5 Gwóźdź Kacper 14 14.0
43
GBR
319 Shaw Boris 15 15.0
46
HUN
401 Kossovics Mátè 16 16.0
48
POL
181 Her Jan 17 17.0
50
POL
147 Grodzicki Olaf 18 18.0

R4 - U19 Male Fleet

Start: U19 Male, Finishes: Place
Rank MNA Sail No Last Name First Name Place Points
3
NED
352 Van Der Meer Hidde 3 3.0
5
GBR
713 Monaghan Duncan 5 5.0
10
NED
126 Boon Hidde 10 10.0
12
ESP
335 Casas Kneepkens Oscar 12 12.0
14
ESP
388 Baltasar Summers Nacho 14 14.0
16
ISR
268 Havoinik Guy 16 16.0
19
ITA
404 Franchi Luca 19 19.0
21
GBR
319 Shaw Boris 21 21.0
28
GBR
179 Somerville Harry 28 28.0
29
POL
777 Trepczyński Stanisław 29 29.0
31
ISR
684 Partouche Alon 31 31.0
33
ESP
686 Ortega Nicu Alex 33 33.0
35
LAT
401 Sprindžuks Artūrs 35 35.0
39
POL
181 Her Jan 39 39.0
41
POL
147 Grodzicki Olaf 41 41.0
43
GBR
484 Ziegler Will 43 43.0
48
LAT
78 Vīgants Henrijs 48 48.0
49
SLO
44 Bine Banfi 49 49.0
52
POL
309 Wójcik Igor 52 52.0
2
FRA
379 Carfantan Gaspard 2 2.0
4
ESP
339 Bernat Tomas 4 4.0
7
SVK
2 Kubin Robert 7 7.0
8
FRA
1111 Genevois Armand 8 8.0
9
ITA
155 Tomasini Leonardo 9 9.0
11
GBR
577 Read Rafferty 11 11.0
20
POL
21 Maziarka Michał 20 20.0
22
HUN
9 Morvai Balint 22 22.0
23
ISR
669 Twil Adir 23 23.0
24
ITA
248 Pontremoli Andrea 24 24.0
26
ESP
282 Jimenez Bonny Alvaro 26 26.0
30
LAT
16 Ceze Jekabs 30 30.0
32
POL
46 Ugniewski Daniel 32 32.0
34
ESP
393 Javier Hernández Perelló 34 34.0
44
ESP
365 Fernandez Guillermo 44 44.0
45
POL
107 Pietrzak Maciej 45 45.0
53
HUN
401 Kossovics Mátè 53 53.0
55
NOR
95 Østbø Mats 55 55.0
1
GBR
262 Beaman Max 1 1.0
6
ITA
345 Gavioli Jacopo 6 6.0
13
ITA
27 Modena Manolo 13 13.0
15
FRA
307 Chantrel Jules 15 15.0
17
ISR
265 Kauffman Dan 17 17.0
18
FRA
762 Lees Marin 18 18.0
25
ESP
359 Riutort Garcia Joan 25 25.0
27
POL
197 Siwek Antoni 27 27.0
36
SLO
31 Eržen Val 36 36.0
37
ESP
375 Villalonga Pons Joan 37 37.0
38
ESP
67 Marti Perillo Alex 38 38.0
40
POL
460 Dmochowski Filip 40 40.0
42
POL
62 Kowalski Adam 42 42.0
46
POL
375 Szweda Maksymilian 46 46.0
47
POL
5 Gwóźdź Kacper 47 47.0
50
NED
132 Blom Freerk 50 50.0
51
HUN
2004 Bruno Negyeliczky 51 51.0
54
POL
372 Block Franciszek 54 54.0

R5 - U19 Male Fleet

Start: U19 Male Heat 1, Finishes: Place
Start: U19 Male Heat 2, Finishes: Place
Start: U19 Male Heat 3, Finishes: Place
Rank MNA Sail No Last Name First Name Place Points
1
GBR
713 Monaghan Duncan 1 1.0
4
NED
352 Van Der Meer Hidde 2 2.0
7
ESP
335 Casas Kneepkens Oscar 3 3.0
10
GBR
179 Somerville Harry 4 4.0
13
GBR
319 Shaw Boris 5 5.0
16
POL
147 Grodzicki Olaf 6 6.0
19
ESP
686 Ortega Nicu Alex 7 7.0
22
POL
181 Her Jan 8 8.0
25
NED
126 Boon Hidde 9 9.0
28
SLO
44 Bine Banfi 10 10.0
31
ITA
404 Franchi Luca 11 11.0
34
LAT
78 Vīgants Henrijs 12 12.0
37
GBR
484 Ziegler Will 13 13.0
40
ISR
268 Havoinik Guy 14 14.0
43
POL
777 Trepczyński Stanisław 15 15.0
50
ESP
388 Baltasar Summers Nacho BFD 20.0
50
ISR
684 Partouche Alon BFD 20.0
50
LAT
401 Sprindžuks Artūrs BFD 20.0
50
POL
309 Wójcik Igor BFD 20.0
1
FRA
379 Carfantan Gaspard 1 1.0
4
GBR
577 Read Rafferty 2 2.0
7
FRA
1111 Genevois Armand 3 3.0
10
ISR
669 Twil Adir 4 4.0
13
POL
107 Pietrzak Maciej 5 5.0
16
SVK
2 Kubin Robert 6 6.0
19
HUN
9 Morvai Balint 7 7.0
22
ESP
393 Javier Hernández Perelló 8 8.0
25
ITA
155 Tomasini Leonardo 9 9.0
28
LAT
16 Ceze Jekabs 10 10.0
31
ESP
282 Jimenez Bonny Alvaro 11 11.0
34
POL
21 Maziarka Michał 12 12.0
37
ESP
365 Fernandez Guillermo 13 13.0
40
ESP
339 Bernat Tomas 14 14.0
43
NOR
95 Østbø Mats 15 15.0
46
ITA
248 Pontremoli Andrea 16 16.0
50
POL
46 Ugniewski Daniel DNC 20.0
50
HUN
401 Kossovics Mátè DNC 20.0
1
GBR
262 Beaman Max 1 1.0
4
FRA
307 Chantrel Jules 2 2.0
7
ITA
345 Gavioli Jacopo 3 3.0
10
ITA
27 Modena Manolo 4 4.0
13
ISR
265 Kauffman Dan 5 5.0
16
FRA
762 Lees Marin 6 6.0
19
ESP
359 Riutort Garcia Joan 7 7.0
22
POL
62 Kowalski Adam 8 8.0
25
POL
460 Dmochowski Filip 9 9.0
28
ESP
67 Marti Perillo Alex 10 10.0
31
POL
5 Gwóźdź Kacper 11 11.0
34
POL
197 Siwek Antoni 12 12.0
37
ESP
375 Villalonga Pons Joan 13 13.0
40
POL
372 Block Franciszek 14 14.0
43
NED
132 Blom Freerk 15 15.0
46
POL
375 Szweda Maksymilian 16 16.0
48
SLO
31 Eržen Val 17 17.0
49
HUN
2004 Bruno Negyeliczky 18 18.0

R6 - U19 Male Fleet

Start: U19 Male Heat1, Finishes: Place
Start: U19 Male Heat 2, Finishes: Place
Start: U19 Male Heat 3, Finishes: Place
Rank MNA Sail No Last Name First Name Place Points
1
NED
352 Van Der Meer Hidde 1 1.0
4
ESP
388 Baltasar Summers Nacho 2 2.0
7
ESP
335 Casas Kneepkens Oscar 3 3.0
10
ISR
268 Havoinik Guy 4 4.0
13
GBR
713 Monaghan Duncan 5 5.0
16
ITA
404 Franchi Luca 6 6.0
19
ISR
684 Partouche Alon 7 7.0
22
LAT
401 Sprindžuks Artūrs 8 8.0
25
GBR
319 Shaw Boris 9 9.0
28
GBR
484 Ziegler Will 10 10.0
31
NED
126 Boon Hidde 11 11.0
34
LAT
78 Vīgants Henrijs 12 12.0
37
SLO
44 Bine Banfi 13 13.0
40
GBR
179 Somerville Harry 14 14.0
43
POL
147 Grodzicki Olaf 15 15.0
46
POL
777 Trepczyński Stanisław 16 16.0
49
POL
309 Wójcik Igor 17 17.0
51
ESP
686 Ortega Nicu Alex 18 18.0
52
POL
181 Her Jan 19 19.0
1
FRA
379 Carfantan Gaspard 1 1.0
4
GBR
577 Read Rafferty 2 2.0
7
FRA
1111 Genevois Armand 3 3.0
10
ESP
339 Bernat Tomas 4 4.0
13
SVK
2 Kubin Robert 5 5.0
16
ITA
155 Tomasini Leonardo 6 6.0
19
LAT
16 Ceze Jekabs 7 7.0
22
ISR
669 Twil Adir 8 8.0
25
POL
107 Pietrzak Maciej 9 9.0
28
HUN
9 Morvai Balint 10 10.0
31
ESP
282 Jimenez Bonny Alvaro 11 11.0
34
ITA
248 Pontremoli Andrea 12 12.0
37
ESP
365 Fernandez Guillermo 13 13.0
40
POL
21 Maziarka Michał 14 14.0
43
ESP
393 Javier Hernández Perelló 15 15.0
46
HUN
401 Kossovics Mátè 16 16.0
53
POL
46 Ugniewski Daniel DNC 20.0
53
NOR
95 Østbø Mats DNC 20.0
1
ITA
345 Gavioli Jacopo 1 1.0
4
ITA
27 Modena Manolo 2 2.0
7
FRA
307 Chantrel Jules 3 3.0
10
POL
197 Siwek Antoni 4 4.0
13
ESP
375 Villalonga Pons Joan 5 5.0
16
ESP
359 Riutort Garcia Joan 6 6.0
19
FRA
762 Lees Marin 7 7.0
22
GBR
262 Beaman Max 8 8.0
25
SLO
31 Eržen Val 9 9.0
28
ESP
67 Marti Perillo Alex 10 10.0
31
POL
62 Kowalski Adam 11 11.0
34
POL
460 Dmochowski Filip 12 12.0
37
POL
5 Gwóźdź Kacper 13 13.0
40
ISR
265 Kauffman Dan 14 14.0
43
HUN
2004 Bruno Negyeliczky 15 15.0
46
POL
375 Szweda Maksymilian 16 16.0
49
POL
372 Block Franciszek 17 17.0
53
NED
132 Blom Freerk DNC 20.0

R1 - U19 Female Fleet

Start: U19 Female, Finishes: Place
Rank MNA Sail No Last Name First Name Place Points
1
CZE
11 Altmannova Katerina 1 1.0
2
ISR
365 Kafri Mika 2 2.0
3
CZE
98 Svikova Barbora 3 3.0
4
FRA
127 Bruche Jade 4 4.0
5
ITA
25 Renna Sofia 5 5.0
6
ISR
369 Ziv Danielle 6 6.0
7
SLO
51 Eržen Lina 7 7.0
8
CZE
289 Pinosova Kristyna 8 8.0
9
ISR
256 Segev Amit 9 9.0
10
GBR
469 Kenyon Lucy 10 10.0
11
ISR
840 Kravetc Shir 11 11.0
12
POL
125 Wawrzyniak Pola 12 12.0
13
POL
67 Skoczypiec Oksana 13 13.0
14
ESP
513 Roa Julia Gomez 14 14.0
15
ESP
321 Fernandez Zoe 15 15.0
16
ESP
38 Fernández Naiara 16 16.0
17
ISR
15 Yehuda Yael 17 17.0
18
NED
378 Schmidt Louisa 18 18.0
19
POL
122 Wasiewicz Aleksandra 19 19.0
20
NOR
49 Oppedal Thea 20 20.0
21
LAT
49 Gertmane Hetija Keita DNC 22.0

R2 - U19 Female Fleet

Start: U19 Female, Finishes: Place
Rank MNA Sail No Last Name First Name Place Points
1
SLO
51 Eržen Lina 1 1.0
2
CZE
11 Altmannova Katerina 2 2.0
3
ISR
365 Kafri Mika 3 3.0
4
FRA
127 Bruche Jade 4 4.0
5
ISR
369 Ziv Danielle 5 5.0
6
ESP
513 Roa Julia Gomez 6 6.0
7
POL
122 Wasiewicz Aleksandra 7 7.0
8
POL
125 Wawrzyniak Pola 8 8.0
9
CZE
98 Svikova Barbora 9 9.0
10
GBR
469 Kenyon Lucy 10 10.0
11
ISR
256 Segev Amit 11 11.0
12
ESP
321 Fernandez Zoe 12 12.0
13
ISR
15 Yehuda Yael 13 13.0
14
ESP
38 Fernández Naiara 14 14.0
15
CZE
289 Pinosova Kristyna 15 15.0
16
ISR
840 Kravetc Shir 16 16.0
17
NOR
49 Oppedal Thea 17 17.0
18
POL
67 Skoczypiec Oksana 18 18.0
19
NED
378 Schmidt Louisa 19 19.0
20
LAT
49 Gertmane Hetija Keita 20 20.0
21
ITA
25 Renna Sofia BFD 22.0

R3 - U19 Female Fleet

Start: U19 Female, Finishes: Place
Rank MNA Sail No Last Name First Name Place Points
1
ISR
365 Kafri Mika 1 1.0
2
ITA
25 Renna Sofia 2 2.0
3
GBR
469 Kenyon Lucy 3 3.0
4
SLO
51 Eržen Lina 4 4.0
5
CZE
98 Svikova Barbora 5 5.0
6
CZE
11 Altmannova Katerina 6 6.0
7
POL
122 Wasiewicz Aleksandra 7 7.0
8
ESP
321 Fernandez Zoe 8 8.0
9
ISR
256 Segev Amit 9 9.0
10
ISR
369 Ziv Danielle 10 10.0
11
ISR
15 Yehuda Yael 11 11.0
12
POL
67 Skoczypiec Oksana 12 12.0
13
ESP
38 Fernández Naiara 13 13.0
14
FRA
127 Bruche Jade 14 14.0
15
POL
125 Wawrzyniak Pola 15 15.0
16
CZE
289 Pinosova Kristyna 16 16.0
17
ESP
513 Roa Julia Gomez 17 17.0
18
ISR
840 Kravetc Shir 18 18.0
19
LAT
49 Gertmane Hetija Keita 19 19.0
20
NED
378 Schmidt Louisa 20 20.0
21
NOR
49 Oppedal Thea DNC 22.0

R4 - U19 Female Fleet

Start: U19 Female, Finishes: Place
Rank MNA Sail No Last Name First Name Place Points
1
POL
125 Wawrzyniak Pola 1 1.0
2
ISR
256 Segev Amit 2 2.0
3
POL
122 Wasiewicz Aleksandra 3 3.0
4
GBR
469 Kenyon Lucy 4 4.0
5
CZE
98 Svikova Barbora 5 5.0
6
ESP
513 Roa Julia Gomez 6 6.0
7
ESP
321 Fernandez Zoe 7 7.0
8
ISR
365 Kafri Mika 8 8.0
9
CZE
289 Pinosova Kristyna 9 9.0
10
ISR
369 Ziv Danielle 10 10.0
11
CZE
11 Altmannova Katerina 11 11.0
12
ESP
38 Fernández Naiara 12 12.0
13
SLO
51 Eržen Lina 13 13.0
14
ISR
840 Kravetc Shir 14 14.0
15
ISR
15 Yehuda Yael 15 15.0
16
NED
378 Schmidt Louisa 16 16.0
17
POL
67 Skoczypiec Oksana 17 17.0
18
NOR
49 Oppedal Thea 18 18.0
19
ITA
25 Renna Sofia 19 19.0
20
FRA
127 Bruche Jade 20 20.0
21
LAT
49 Gertmane Hetija Keita DNC 22.0

R5 - U19 Female Fleet

Start: U19 Female, Finishes: Place
Rank MNA Sail No Last Name First Name Place Points
1
CZE
98 Svikova Barbora 1 1.0
2
CZE
11 Altmannova Katerina 2 2.0
3
SLO
51 Eržen Lina 3 3.0
4
ISR
256 Segev Amit 4 4.0
5
ISR
365 Kafri Mika 5 5.0
6
FRA
127 Bruche Jade 6 6.0
7
GBR
469 Kenyon Lucy 7 7.0
8
ITA
25 Renna Sofia 8 8.0
9
ISR
369 Ziv Danielle 9 9.0
10
CZE
289 Pinosova Kristyna 10 10.0
11
POL
122 Wasiewicz Aleksandra 11 11.0
12
POL
125 Wawrzyniak Pola 12 12.0
13
ISR
840 Kravetc Shir 13 13.0
14
ESP
38 Fernández Naiara 14 14.0
15
POL
67 Skoczypiec Oksana 15 15.0
16
ISR
15 Yehuda Yael 16 16.0
17
ESP
513 Roa Julia Gomez 17 17.0
18
ESP
321 Fernandez Zoe 18 18.0
19
NED
378 Schmidt Louisa 19 19.0
20
NOR
49 Oppedal Thea 20 20.0
21
LAT
49 Gertmane Hetija Keita 21 21.0

R6 - U19 Female Fleet

Start: U19 Female, Finishes: Place
Rank MNA Sail No Last Name First Name Place Points
1
CZE
98 Svikova Barbora 1 1.0
2
CZE
11 Altmannova Katerina 2 2.0
3
ESP
321 Fernandez Zoe 3 3.0
4
ITA
25 Renna Sofia 4 4.0
5
ESP
513 Roa Julia Gomez 5 5.0
6
POL
125 Wawrzyniak Pola 6 6.0
7
GBR
469 Kenyon Lucy 7 7.0
8
FRA
127 Bruche Jade 8 8.0
9
ISR
840 Kravetc Shir 9 9.0
10
SLO
51 Eržen Lina 10 10.0
11
POL
122 Wasiewicz Aleksandra 11 11.0
12
ISR
256 Segev Amit 12 12.0
13
ISR
369 Ziv Danielle 13 13.0
14
ISR
15 Yehuda Yael 14 14.0
15
ESP
38 Fernández Naiara 15 15.0
16
CZE
289 Pinosova Kristyna 16 16.0
17
NED
378 Schmidt Louisa 17 17.0
18
NOR
49 Oppedal Thea 18 18.0
19
POL
67 Skoczypiec Oksana 19 19.0
20
LAT
49 Gertmane Hetija Keita 20 20.0
21
ISR
365 Kafri Mika BFD 22.0

R1 - U17 Male Fleet

Start: U17 Male Heat 1, Finishes: Place
Start: U17 Male Heat 2, Finishes: Place
Rank MNA Sail No Last Name First Name Place Points
1
FRA
30 Ponce-Baranski Elliot 1 1.0
3
LAT
29 Mazais Dāvis 2 2.0
5
POL
30 Lewinski Igor 3 3.0
7
NED
173 Brüll Skip 4 4.0
9
ISR
225 Gefen Kfir 5 5.0
11
FRA
3108 Nicolle Tom 6 6.0
13
LAT
36 Busmanis Miks 7 7.0
15
GBR
273 Owen Guy 8 8.0
17
ISR
688 Toledo Lidor 9 9.0
19
ITA
830 Saoncella Mattia 10 10.0
21
ITA
888 Francesco Forani 11 11.0
23
DEN
888 Sejer Magne 12 12.0
25
POL
126 Jankowski Leon 13 13.0
27
DEN
43 Jespersen Elias Walldén 14 14.0
29
LAT
32 Edžiņš Anrijs 15 15.0
1
CRO
30 Anić Ian 1 1.0
3
FRA
1356 Martin Antoine 2 2.0
5
FRA
38 Garandeau Noé 3 3.0
7
FRA
440 Picquet Clement 4 4.0
9
POL
233 Popłonyk Maciej 5 5.0
11
CZE
93 Drda David 6 6.0
13
ISR
205 Halperin Daniel 7 7.0
15
POL
262 Charytanowicz Szymon 8 8.0
17
ITA
286 Pilloni Federico Alan 9 9.0
19
CRO
11 Škoro Maroje 10 10.0
21
POL
87 Dąbek Maciej 11 11.0
23
DEN
148 Nielsen Kasper 12 12.0
25
ISR
235 Damti Yuval 13 13.0
27
POL
44 Machura Konrad 14 14.0
29
LAT
177 Vaivods Jurgis 15 15.0

R2 - U17 Male Fleet

Start: U17 Male Heat 1, Finishes: Place
Start: U17 Male Heat 2, Finishes: Place
Rank MNA Sail No Last Name First Name Place Points
1
LAT
29 Mazais Dāvis 1 1.0
3
POL
30 Lewinski Igor 2 2.0
5
FRA
3108 Nicolle Tom 3 3.0
7
ISR
225 Gefen Kfir 4 4.0
9
GBR
273 Owen Guy 5 5.0
11
LAT
36 Busmanis Miks 6 6.0
13
ITA
888 Francesco Forani 7 7.0
15
DEN
43 Jespersen Elias Walldén 8 8.0
17
ITA
830 Saoncella Mattia 9 9.0
19
DEN
888 Sejer Magne 10 10.0
21
POL
126 Jankowski Leon 11 11.0
27
FRA
30 Ponce-Baranski Elliot BFD 16.0
27
ISR
688 Toledo Lidor BFD 16.0
27
NED
173 Brüll Skip BFD 16.0
27
LAT
32 Edžiņš Anrijs BFD 16.0
1
FRA
1356 Martin Antoine 1 1.0
3
FRA
38 Garandeau Noé 2 2.0
5
POL
233 Popłonyk Maciej 3 3.0
7
POL
262 Charytanowicz Szymon 4 4.0
9
FRA
440 Picquet Clement 5 5.0
11
ITA
286 Pilloni Federico Alan 6 6.0
13
CZE
93 Drda David 7 7.0
15
ISR
205 Halperin Daniel 8 8.0
17
CRO
11 Škoro Maroje 9 9.0
19
CRO
30 Anić Ian 10 10.0
21
LAT
177 Vaivods Jurgis 11 11.0
23
POL
44 Machura Konrad 12 12.0
24
ISR
235 Damti Yuval 13 13.0
25
POL
87 Dąbek Maciej 14 14.0
26
DEN
148 Nielsen Kasper 15 15.0

R3 - U17 Male Fleet

Start: U17 Male Heat 1, Finishes: Place
Start: U17 Male Heat 2, Finishes: Place
Rank MNA Sail No Last Name First Name Place Points
1
POL
30 Lewinski Igor 1 1.0
3
LAT
29 Mazais Dāvis 2 2.0
5
FRA
3108 Nicolle Tom 3 3.0
7
ISR
225 Gefen Kfir 4 4.0
9
FRA
30 Ponce-Baranski Elliot 5 5.0
11
ISR
688 Toledo Lidor 6 6.0
13
LAT
36 Busmanis Miks 7 7.0
15
DEN
43 Jespersen Elias Walldén 8 8.0
17
ITA
888 Francesco Forani 9 9.0
19
DEN
888 Sejer Magne 10 10.0
21
NED
173 Brüll Skip 11 11.0
23
GBR
273 Owen Guy 12 12.0
25
ITA
830 Saoncella Mattia 13 13.0
27
POL
126 Jankowski Leon 14 14.0
29
LAT
32 Edžiņš Anrijs 15 15.0
1
FRA
1356 Martin Antoine 1 1.0
3
POL
44 Machura Konrad 2 2.0
5
FRA
38 Garandeau Noé 3 3.0
7
POL
233 Popłonyk Maciej 4 4.0
9
CRO
30 Anić Ian 5 5.0
11
CZE
93 Drda David 6 6.0
13
ISR
205 Halperin Daniel 7 7.0
15
ITA
286 Pilloni Federico Alan 8 8.0
17
CRO
11 Škoro Maroje 9 9.0
19
POL
87 Dąbek Maciej 10 10.0
21
ISR
235 Damti Yuval 11 11.0
23
LAT
177 Vaivods Jurgis 12 12.0
25
FRA
440 Picquet Clement 13 13.0
27
POL
262 Charytanowicz Szymon 14 14.0
29
DEN
148 Nielsen Kasper 15 15.0

R4 - U17 Male Fleet

Start: U17 Male Heat 1, Finishes: Place
Start: U17 Male Heat 2, Finishes: Place
Rank MNA Sail No Last Name First Name Place Points
1
FRA
1356 Martin Antoine 1 1.0
3
CRO
30 Anić Ian 2 2.0
5
CZE
93 Drda David 3 3.0
7
POL
233 Popłonyk Maciej 4 4.0
9
ISR
225 Gefen Kfir 5 5.0
11
ITA
286 Pilloni Federico Alan 6 6.0
13
ISR
205 Halperin Daniel 7 7.0
15
FRA
38 Garandeau Noé 8 8.0
17
GBR
273 Owen Guy 9 9.0
19
DEN
43 Jespersen Elias Walldén 10 10.0
21
ITA
888 Francesco Forani 11 11.0
23
DEN
888 Sejer Magne 12 12.0
25
POL
87 Dąbek Maciej 13 13.0
27
POL
126 Jankowski Leon 14 14.0
29
DEN
148 Nielsen Kasper 15 15.0
1
FRA
30 Ponce-Baranski Elliot 1 1.0
3
FRA
3108 Nicolle Tom 2 2.0
5
LAT
29 Mazais Dāvis 3 3.0
7
POL
44 Machura Konrad 4 4.0
9
FRA
440 Picquet Clement 5 5.0
11
ISR
688 Toledo Lidor 6 6.0
13
CRO
11 Škoro Maroje 7 7.0
15
NED
173 Brüll Skip 8 8.0
17
ISR
235 Damti Yuval 9 9.0
19
LAT
36 Busmanis Miks 10 10.0
21
POL
262 Charytanowicz Szymon 11 11.0
23
POL
30 Lewinski Igor 12 12.0
25
ITA
830 Saoncella Mattia 13 13.0
27
LAT
177 Vaivods Jurgis 14 14.0
29
LAT
32 Edžiņš Anrijs 15 15.0

R5 - U17 Male Fleet

Start: U17 Male Heat 1, Finishes: Place
Start: U17 Male Heat 2, Finishes: Place
Rank MNA Sail No Last Name First Name Place Points
1
FRA
38 Garandeau Noé 1 1.0
3
FRA
1356 Martin Antoine 2 2.0
5
POL
233 Popłonyk Maciej 3 3.0
7
ISR
205 Halperin Daniel 4 4.0
9
ITA
286 Pilloni Federico Alan 5 5.0
11
CZE
93 Drda David 6 6.0
13
ISR
225 Gefen Kfir 7 7.0
15
GBR
273 Owen Guy 8 8.0
17
DEN
888 Sejer Magne 9 9.0
19
DEN
43 Jespersen Elias Walldén 10 10.0
21
ITA
888 Francesco Forani 11 11.0
23
DEN
148 Nielsen Kasper 12 12.0
25
POL
126 Jankowski Leon 13 13.0
29
CRO
30 Anić Ian DNF 16.0
29
POL
87 Dąbek Maciej DNC 16.0
1
FRA
3108 Nicolle Tom 1 1.0
3
ISR
688 Toledo Lidor 2 2.0
5
FRA
440 Picquet Clement 3 3.0
7
POL
44 Machura Konrad 4 4.0
9
POL
262 Charytanowicz Szymon 5 5.0
11
ISR
235 Damti Yuval 6 6.0
13
LAT
36 Busmanis Miks 7 7.0
15
FRA
30 Ponce-Baranski Elliot 8 8.0
17
POL
30 Lewinski Igor 9 9.0
19
NED
173 Brüll Skip 10 10.0
21
ITA
830 Saoncella Mattia 11 11.0
23
LAT
177 Vaivods Jurgis 12 12.0
25
LAT
29 Mazais Dāvis 13 13.0
27
CRO
11 Škoro Maroje 14 14.0
28
LAT
32 Edžiņš Anrijs 15 15.0

R6 - U17 Male Fleet

Rank MNA Sail No Last Name First Name Place Points
 
FRA
1356 Martin Antoine    
 
FRA
38 Garandeau Noé    
 
POL
233 Popłonyk Maciej    
 
CRO
30 Anić Ian    
 
ISR
225 Gefen Kfir    
 
CZE
93 Drda David    
 
ISR
205 Halperin Daniel    
 
ITA
286 Pilloni Federico Alan    
 
GBR
273 Owen Guy    
 
DEN
43 Jespersen Elias Walldén    
 
ITA
888 Francesco Forani    
 
DEN
888 Sejer Magne    
 
POL
87 Dąbek Maciej    
 
POL
126 Jankowski Leon    
 
DEN
148 Nielsen Kasper    
 
LAT
29 Mazais Dāvis    
 
FRA
3108 Nicolle Tom    
 
FRA
30 Ponce-Baranski Elliot    
 
POL
30 Lewinski Igor    
 
FRA
440 Picquet Clement    
 
POL
44 Machura Konrad    
 
ISR
688 Toledo Lidor    
 
LAT
36 Busmanis Miks    
 
POL
262 Charytanowicz Szymon    
 
NED
173 Brüll Skip    
 
CRO
11 Škoro Maroje    
 
ISR
235 Damti Yuval    
 
ITA
830 Saoncella Mattia    
 
LAT
177 Vaivods Jurgis    
 
LAT
32 Edžiņš Anrijs    

R1 - U17 Female Fleet

Start: U17 Female, Finishes: Place
Rank MNA Sail No Last Name First Name Place Points
1
ISR
216 Steinberg Tamar 1 1.0
2
FRA
522 Gire Manon 2 2.0
3
FRA
253 Lucas Salomé 3 3.0
4
POL
319 Gajdzińska Karolina 4 4.0
5
NOR
29 Oppedal Tuva 5 5.0
6
ISR
100 Barel Maya 6 6.0
7
HUN
70 Simon Hanna 7 7.0
8
CZE
87 Lojinova Alexandra 8 8.0
9
CZE
744 Ricanova Nicol 9 9.0
10
POL
71 Rudowicz Maria 10 10.0

R2 - U17 Female Fleet

Start: U17 Female, Finishes: Place
Rank MNA Sail No Last Name First Name Place Points
1
ISR
216 Steinberg Tamar 1 1.0
2
FRA
253 Lucas Salomé 2 2.0
3
FRA
522 Gire Manon 3 3.0
4
NOR
29 Oppedal Tuva 4 4.0
5
CZE
87 Lojinova Alexandra 5 5.0
6
POL
319 Gajdzińska Karolina 6 6.0
7
HUN
70 Simon Hanna 7 7.0
8
ISR
100 Barel Maya 8 8.0
9
CZE
744 Ricanova Nicol 9 9.0
10
POL
71 Rudowicz Maria 10 10.0

R3 - U17 Female Fleet

Start: U17 Female, Finishes: Place
Rank MNA Sail No Last Name First Name Place Points
1
ISR
216 Steinberg Tamar 1 1.0
2
POL
319 Gajdzińska Karolina 2 2.0
3
FRA
522 Gire Manon 3 3.0
4
FRA
253 Lucas Salomé 4 4.0
5
NOR
29 Oppedal Tuva 5 5.0
6
HUN
70 Simon Hanna 6 6.0
7
ISR
100 Barel Maya 7 7.0
8
POL
71 Rudowicz Maria 8 8.0
9
CZE
87 Lojinova Alexandra 9 9.0
10
CZE
744 Ricanova Nicol 10 10.0

R4 - U17 Female Fleet

Start: U17 Female, Finishes: Place
Rank MNA Sail No Last Name First Name Place Points
1
ISR
216 Steinberg Tamar 1 1.0
2
POL
71 Rudowicz Maria 2 2.0
3
POL
319 Gajdzińska Karolina 3 3.0
4
NOR
29 Oppedal Tuva 4 4.0
5
CZE
87 Lojinova Alexandra 5 5.0
6
HUN
70 Simon Hanna 6 6.0
7
FRA
253 Lucas Salomé 7 7.0
8
CZE
744 Ricanova Nicol 8 8.0
9
ISR
100 Barel Maya 9 9.0
10
FRA
522 Gire Manon 10 10.0

R5 - U17 Female Fleet

Start: U17 Female, Finishes: Place
Rank MNA Sail No Last Name First Name Place Points
 
ISR
216 Steinberg Tamar    
 
FRA
522 Gire Manon    
 
POL
319 Gajdzińska Karolina    
 
FRA
253 Lucas Salomé    
 
NOR
29 Oppedal Tuva    
 
CZE
87 Lojinova Alexandra    
 
HUN
70 Simon Hanna    
 
POL
71 Rudowicz Maria    
 
ISR
100 Barel Maya    
 
CZE
744 Ricanova Nicol    

R6 - U17 Female Fleet

Rank MNA Sail No Last Name First Name Place Points
 
ISR
216 Steinberg Tamar    
 
FRA
522 Gire Manon    
 
POL
319 Gajdzińska Karolina    
 
FRA
253 Lucas Salomé    
 
NOR
29 Oppedal Tuva    
 
CZE
87 Lojinova Alexandra    
 
HUN
70 Simon Hanna    
 
POL
71 Rudowicz Maria    
 
ISR
100 Barel Maya    
 
CZE
744 Ricanova Nicol    



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com