Mrduja Optimist Cup in memoriam Boris Vujnović

  • Grupa 1 Grupa
  • Grupa 1 Grupa

    Sailed:4, Discards:0, To count:4, Entries:70, Scoring system:My scoring system
    Rank Krit. Ljestvica Kormilar Država Br. na jedru Klub Spol R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
    33rd 40 božidar golubić CRO 1016 jk.split M12 41.0 23.0 8.0 71.0 OCS 143.0 143.0
    36th 15 Alberto Perković CRO 788 JK Vega M 71.0 DSQ 1.0 6.0 71.0 OCS 149.0 149.0
    53rd 59 Palma Čargo CRO 891 JK Mornar Ž 35.0 45.0 39.0 71.0 OCS 190.0 190.0
    56th 69 Klara Kuzmanić CRO 991 JK Mornar Ž 27.0 48.0 50.0 71.0 OCS 196.0 196.0
    66th 79 ERIK BELOĆ CRO 721 JK ULJANIK PLOVIDBA M 42.0 52.0 66.0 66.0 226.0 226.0
    63rd 83 Dražen Rode CRO 948 SD Vihor Baška M 36.0 51.0 62.0 65.0 214.0 214.0
    68th 82 bruna ercegovac CRO 1061 jk.split Ž 65.0 68.0 35.0 64.0 232.0 232.0
    64th 72 TEA MANESTAR CRO 954 J.D. "VAL" Ž 34.0 55.0 65.0 63.0 217.0 217.0
    19th 21 Marin Radačić CRO 1052 JK Trogir M 7.0 37.0 2.0 62.0 108.0 108.0
    52nd 53 Juraj Radačić CRO 1006 JK Val Šibenik M12 60.0 47.0 22.0 61.0 190.0 190.0
    58th 64 Antonio deMicheli Vitturi CRO 883 j.k. ŠPINUT M 58.0 21.0 61.0 60.0 200.0 200.0
    48th 54 Mara Milić CRO 1055 JK "Horizont-Poreč Ž12 54.0 44.0 27.0 59.0 184.0 184.0
    45th 66 TOMISLAV PRHAT CRO 723 JK ULJANIK PLOVIDBA M 39.0 41.0 21.0 58.0 159.0 159.0
    55th 68 PATRIK PRHAT CRO 727 JK ULJANIK PLOVIDBA M 56.0 66.0 17.0 57.0 196.0 196.0
    60th 51 LEONARDA FUGOŠIĆ CRO 1029 J.D. "VAL" Ž 50.0 56.0 44.0 56.0 206.0 206.0
    57th 70 Mia Kazoti CRO 978 JK Trogir Ž 67.0 53.0 23.0 55.0 198.0 198.0
    35th 42 Luka Rožić CRO 1039 JK Trogir M 31.0 58.0 4.0 54.0 147.0 147.0
    40th 84 Antonio Milevoj CRO 1071 JK Kvarner M 52.0 18.0 31.0 53.0 154.0 154.0
    42nd 49 Mateo Kovačić CRO 833 JK Vega M 59.0 33.0 14.0 52.0 158.0 158.0
    59th 73 ratko knez CRO 867 jk.split M12 45.0 59.0 47.0 51.0 202.0 202.0
    61st 75 IAN STARAJ CRO 1010 JK Orion Mošćenička Draga Ž 49.0 57.0 52.0 50.0 208.0 208.0
    70th 76 ANDRO NINIĆ CRO 1062 J.D. "VAL" M12 63.0 70.0 68.0 49.0 250.0 250.0
    69th 25 Lucija Lakovic CRO 1078 JK "Horizont-Poreč Ž 61.0 67.0 63.0 48.0 239.0 239.0
    65th 53 DINO PRTENJAČA CRO 959 JK Tramontana Opatija M 55.0 61.0 57.0 47.0 220.0 220.0
    17th 31 MARKO VUKSANOVIĆ CRO 988 JK OPATIJA M12 15.0 20.0 19.0 46.0 100.0 100.0
    21st 52 David Medančić CRO 1051 JK Kvarner M12 1.0 34.0 29.0 45.0 109.0 109.0
    46th 44 Iva Vlahinić CRO 887 SD Vihor Baška Ž 47.0 43.0 36.0 44.0 170.0 170.0
    24th 29 Duje Matić CRO 922 JK Trogir M 22.0 40.0 12.0 43.0 117.0 117.0
    18th 19 MARTIN VERBANAC CRO 799 JK ULJANIK PLOVIDBA M 12.0 13.0 34.0 42.0 101.0 101.0
    11th 14 Luka Makovec CRO 1812 JK "Horizont-Poreč M 16.0 5.0 3.0 41.0 65.0 65.0
    54th 41 ANTE JUŠIĆ CRO 1047 JK ŽAL M 48.0 54.0 48.0 40.0 190.0 190.0
    67th 80 Timon Vertuš CRO 760 YC Zagreb M12 53.0 69.0 67.0 39.0 228.0 228.0
    32nd 57 FRAN ŽANIĆ CRO 1040 J.K.BURIN M 38.0 39.0 26.0 38.0 141.0 141.0
    29th 27 Jana Jelčić CRO 1075 YC Zagreb Ž 28.0 24.0 40.0 37.0 129.0 129.0
    23rd 26 SVEN DJAK CRO 1063 J.D. "VAL" M 25.0 12.0 42.0 36.0 115.0 115.0
    47th 34 Niko Kaštelan CRO 1058 YC Zagreb M12 51.0 36.0 49.0 35.0 171.0 171.0
    28th 24 Leon Kalac CRO 1049 JK Kvarner M 24.0 32.0 32.0 34.0 122.0 122.0
    8th 18 marko mišura CRO 1038 jk.split M 14.0 3.0 11.0 33.0 61.0 61.0
    38th 61 Val Ivančić CRO 995 JK "Horizont-Poreč M12 46.0 38.0 37.0 32.0 153.0 153.0
    44th 28 MIKA MAGLICA CRO 1024 JK GALEB KOSTRENA M 9.0 64.0 55.0 31.0 159.0 159.0
    49th 67 Cedrik Krajinović CRO 1042 JK Vega M 62.0 46.0 46.0 30.0 184.0 184.0
    30th 20 marin rogošić CRO 1067 jk.split M 19.0 22.0 60.0 29.0 130.0 130.0
    16th 47 Josip Svilan CRO 1053 JK Trogir M 20.0 42.0 10.0 28.0 100.0 100.0
    51st 65 Hrvoje Suraček CRO 957 JK Val Šibenik M 44.0 62.0 53.0 27.0 186.0 186.0
    12th Lin Pletikos SLO 63 Burja izola Ž 13.0 10.0 18.0 26.0 67.0 67.0
    22nd 62 ivona ercegovac CRO 971 jk.split Ž12 33.0 31.0 20.0 25.0 109.0 109.0
    37th 46 ANDRE VENTURINI CRO 1022 JK GALEB KOSTRENA M 57.0 29.0 41.0 24.0 151.0 151.0
    25th 48 VAL ĐUROVIĆ CRO 1017 JK USKOK ZADAR M 23.0 17.0 56.0 23.0 119.0 119.0
    9th Toni Vrščaj SLO 298 WSC Črnomelj M 8.0 16.0 15.0 22.0 61.0 61.0
    62nd 81 LARA MANESTAR CRO 987 J.D. "VAL" Ž12 66.0 63.0 64.0 21.0 214.0 214.0
    10th 13 Ivan Vlahinić CRO 1030 SD Vihor Baška M 26.0 9.0 9.0 20.0 64.0 64.0
    43rd 56 Nina Skopac CRO 1065 JK "Horizont-Poreč Ž12 71.0 RAF 25.0 43.0 19.0 158.0 158.0
    2nd 23 Karla Šavar CRO 1011 YC Zagreb Ž 3.0 8.0 1.0 18.0 30.0 30.0
    50th 60 TOMAS HAMERLITZ CRO 1005 JK OPATIJA M12 32.0 65.0 71.0 DNC 17.0 185.0 185.0
    27th 63 Nora Glušić CRO 1082 JK Vega Ž 21.0 26.0 59.0 16.0 122.0 122.0
    39th 71 GAŠPAR PERIĆ CRO 943 JK USKOK ZADAR M 64.0 30.0 45.0 15.0 154.0 154.0
    3rd 1 LEON KLJUŠ CRO 1044 J.D. "VAL" M 4.0 2.0 13.0 14.0 33.0 33.0
    41st 74 Roko Copić CRO 958 JK Val Šibenik M12 40.0 49.0 54.0 13.0 156.0 156.0
    15th 3 sven stevanović CRO 1046 jk maestral rovinj M 71.0 DSQ 7.0 5.0 12.0 95.0 95.0
    14th 22 Deni Martinović CRO 1031 JK Vega M 2.0 28.0 51.0 11.0 92.0 92.0
    31st 45 Luka Skokan CRO 989 JK ISTRA Lovran M 30.0 60.0 33.0 10.0 133.0 133.0
    1st 8 MARKO GAČIĆ CRO 1050 JK OPATIJA M 5.0 6.0 7.0 9.0 27.0 27.0
    34th 50 Sara Muješić CRO 1070 JK Vega Ž12 43.0 35.0 58.0 8.0 144.0 144.0
    13th 36 Ivo Ramić CRO 1072 JK Vega M12 29.0 14.0 38.0 7.0 88.0 88.0
    4th 10 PAVLE ŽIVANOVIĆ CRO 1004 JK OPATIJA M 10.0 4.0 25.0 6.0 45.0 45.0
    26th 32 Alex Kolić CRO 1032 JK Vega M 37.0 50.0 30.0 5.0 122.0 122.0
    20th 30 Marko Smolić CRO 1060 JK Val Šibenik M 18.0 15.0 71.0 DNC 4.0 108.0 108.0
    5th 7 stipe gašpić CRO 1068 jk.split M 6.0 27.0 16.0 3.0 52.0 52.0
    6th 17 LOVRE MARFAT CRO 1081 JK USKOK ZADAR M 11.0 19.0 24.0 2.0 56.0 56.0
    7th 39 Kresimir Buneta CRO 1079 Yacht Club Croatia M 17.0 11.0 28.0 1.0 57.0 57.0

    R4 - Grupa 1 Grupa

    Start:Start 1, Finishes:Place, Time:13:00, Wind dir:SE, Ave wind:7
    Rank Krit. Ljestvica Kormilar Država Br. na jedru Klub Spol Place Nett
    67 40 božidar golubić CRO 1016 jk.split M12 OCS 71.0
    67 15 Alberto Perković CRO 788 JK Vega M OCS 71.0
    67 59 Palma Čargo CRO 891 JK Mornar Ž OCS 71.0
    67 69 Klara Kuzmanić CRO 991 JK Mornar Ž OCS 71.0
    66 79 ERIK BELOĆ CRO 721 JK ULJANIK PLOVIDBA M 66 66.0
    65 83 Dražen Rode CRO 948 SD Vihor Baška M 65 65.0
    64 82 bruna ercegovac CRO 1061 jk.split Ž 64 64.0
    63 72 TEA MANESTAR CRO 954 J.D. "VAL" Ž 63 63.0
    62 21 Marin Radačić CRO 1052 JK Trogir M 62 62.0
    61 53 Juraj Radačić CRO 1006 JK Val Šibenik M12 61 61.0
    60 64 Antonio deMicheli Vitturi CRO 883 j.k. ŠPINUT M 60 60.0
    59 54 Mara Milić CRO 1055 JK "Horizont-Poreč Ž12 59 59.0
    58 66 TOMISLAV PRHAT CRO 723 JK ULJANIK PLOVIDBA M 58 58.0
    57 68 PATRIK PRHAT CRO 727 JK ULJANIK PLOVIDBA M 57 57.0
    56 51 LEONARDA FUGOŠIĆ CRO 1029 J.D. "VAL" Ž 56 56.0
    55 70 Mia Kazoti CRO 978 JK Trogir Ž 55 55.0
    54 42 Luka Rožić CRO 1039 JK Trogir M 54 54.0
    53 84 Antonio Milevoj CRO 1071 JK Kvarner M 53 53.0
    52 49 Mateo Kovačić CRO 833 JK Vega M 52 52.0
    51 73 ratko knez CRO 867 jk.split M12 51 51.0
    50 75 IAN STARAJ CRO 1010 JK Orion Mošćenička Draga Ž 50 50.0
    49 76 ANDRO NINIĆ CRO 1062 J.D. "VAL" M12 49 49.0
    48 25 Lucija Lakovic CRO 1078 JK "Horizont-Poreč Ž 48 48.0
    47 53 DINO PRTENJAČA CRO 959 JK Tramontana Opatija M 47 47.0
    46 31 MARKO VUKSANOVIĆ CRO 988 JK OPATIJA M12 46 46.0
    45 52 David Medančić CRO 1051 JK Kvarner M12 45 45.0
    44 44 Iva Vlahinić CRO 887 SD Vihor Baška Ž 44 44.0
    43 29 Duje Matić CRO 922 JK Trogir M 43 43.0
    42 19 MARTIN VERBANAC CRO 799 JK ULJANIK PLOVIDBA M 42 42.0
    41 14 Luka Makovec CRO 1812 JK "Horizont-Poreč M 41 41.0
    40 41 ANTE JUŠIĆ CRO 1047 JK ŽAL M 40 40.0
    39 80 Timon Vertuš CRO 760 YC Zagreb M12 39 39.0
    38 57 FRAN ŽANIĆ CRO 1040 J.K.BURIN M 38 38.0
    37 27 Jana Jelčić CRO 1075 YC Zagreb Ž 37 37.0
    36 26 SVEN DJAK CRO 1063 J.D. "VAL" M 36 36.0
    35 34 Niko Kaštelan CRO 1058 YC Zagreb M12 35 35.0
    34 24 Leon Kalac CRO 1049 JK Kvarner M 34 34.0
    33 18 marko mišura CRO 1038 jk.split M 33 33.0
    32 61 Val Ivančić CRO 995 JK "Horizont-Poreč M12 32 32.0
    31 28 MIKA MAGLICA CRO 1024 JK GALEB KOSTRENA M 31 31.0
    30 67 Cedrik Krajinović CRO 1042 JK Vega M 30 30.0
    29 20 marin rogošić CRO 1067 jk.split M 29 29.0
    28 47 Josip Svilan CRO 1053 JK Trogir M 28 28.0
    27 65 Hrvoje Suraček CRO 957 JK Val Šibenik M 27 27.0
    26 Lin Pletikos SLO 63 Burja izola Ž 26 26.0
    25 62 ivona ercegovac CRO 971 jk.split Ž12 25 25.0
    24 46 ANDRE VENTURINI CRO 1022 JK GALEB KOSTRENA M 24 24.0
    23 48 VAL ĐUROVIĆ CRO 1017 JK USKOK ZADAR M 23 23.0
    22 Toni Vrščaj SLO 298 WSC Črnomelj M 22 22.0
    21 81 LARA MANESTAR CRO 987 J.D. "VAL" Ž12 21 21.0
    20 13 Ivan Vlahinić CRO 1030 SD Vihor Baška M 20 20.0
    19 56 Nina Skopac CRO 1065 JK "Horizont-Poreč Ž12 19 19.0
    18 23 Karla Šavar CRO 1011 YC Zagreb Ž 18 18.0
    17 60 TOMAS HAMERLITZ CRO 1005 JK OPATIJA M12 17 17.0
    16 63 Nora Glušić CRO 1082 JK Vega Ž 16 16.0
    15 71 GAŠPAR PERIĆ CRO 943 JK USKOK ZADAR M 15 15.0
    14 1 LEON KLJUŠ CRO 1044 J.D. "VAL" M 14 14.0
    13 74 Roko Copić CRO 958 JK Val Šibenik M12 13 13.0
    12 3 sven stevanović CRO 1046 jk maestral rovinj M 12 12.0
    11 22 Deni Martinović CRO 1031 JK Vega M 11 11.0
    10 45 Luka Skokan CRO 989 JK ISTRA Lovran M 10 10.0
    9 8 MARKO GAČIĆ CRO 1050 JK OPATIJA M 9 9.0
    8 50 Sara Muješić CRO 1070 JK Vega Ž12 8 8.0
    7 36 Ivo Ramić CRO 1072 JK Vega M12 7 7.0
    6 10 PAVLE ŽIVANOVIĆ CRO 1004 JK OPATIJA M 6 6.0
    5 32 Alex Kolić CRO 1032 JK Vega M 5 5.0
    4 30 Marko Smolić CRO 1060 JK Val Šibenik M 4 4.0
    3 7 stipe gašpić CRO 1068 jk.split M 3 3.0
    2 17 LOVRE MARFAT CRO 1081 JK USKOK ZADAR M 2 2.0
    1 39 Kresimir Buneta CRO 1079 Yacht Club Croatia M 1 1.0

    Scoring codes used

    CodeDescriptionPoints
    DNC Did not come to the starting area 71
    DSQ Disqualification 71
    OCS On course side at start or broke rule 30.1 71
    RAF Retired after finishing 71

     

    http://www.jklabud.hr/mrduja-optimist-kup/mrduja-optimist-kup-2012
    Ova e-mail adresa je zaštićena od spambota. Potrebno je omogućiti JavaScript da je vidite.

    Sailwave Scoring Software 1.94 Build 29
    www.sailwave.com