73 VIŠKA REGATA

SPLIT (LIVKA)- VIS

ETAPA SPLIT (LIVKA) - VIS

R1

Start: 1. ETAPA, Finishes: FINISH TIME, Time: 11:30:00, Distance: 16.7NM
RankFleetDivisionBoatClassSailNoClubHelmNameFinishElapsedPoints
1 OPEN R MAXI MOLO LONGO TUTTATRIESTE CECCARELLI 53 CRO 051 J.K.GALEB KOSTRENA RAJKO KUJUNDŽIĆ 13:39:52 2:09:52 1.0
2 OPEN R1 GENERALI (ASSILINA II.) FW 40 R SLO 878 JD MARIBORČANKA SAMO ŽVAN 13:45:28 2:15:28 2.0
3 OPEN R1 BLACK MYSTERY PROTOTYPE RC 44 MNE11 JK JUGOLE GRAKALIĆ SASA KEKOVIC 13:53:33 2:23:33 3.0
4 OPEN R0 POLET FURIOSO TP52 11152 JK LABUD NIKOLA DESKOVIC 13:53:47 2:23:47 4.0
5 OPEN R3 FULL PELT CUSTOM 36 CRO 2436 JK SPLIT ANTE ANTUNOVIĆ 13:56:02 2:26:02 5.0
6 OPEN R4 FATAMORGANA 2 PATUCELLI CRO 11111 JK MORNAR MATE ARAPOV 14:00:23 2:30:23 6.0
7 OPEN R2 STRADIVARIA OPEN PROTOTIP CRO2019 JK ORSAN JADRAN GAMULIN 14:00:46 2:30:46 7.0
8 OPEN R1 PAULA FW 40 DP SVK 0077 BFYC KOLJA DUMANIC 14:01:01 2:31:01 8.0
9 OPEN R2 TOTO FARR40 CRO1475 JK SPINUT MARIO HRVOJ 14:01:19 2:31:19 9.0
10 OPEN R0 MOONSHINE CORI 52 ITA 12411 LEGA NAVALE ITALIANA PESARO FERNANDO ZACCARELLI 14:01:58 2:31:58 10.0
11 OPEN R2 ANIMA NR12 SLO11   NIKO KMETOVIĆ 14:02:10 2:32:10 11.0
12 OPEN R1 FEVER SWAN 45 945R ROYAL YACHT KLAUS DIEDERICHS 14:10:38 2:40:38 12.0
13 OPEN R MAXI MARINA KAŠTELA GS 56R CRO 6789 JK MARINA KAŠTELA JOSIP BERKET 14:16:23 2:46:23 13.0
14 OPEN R2 DUBROVNIK ENAVIGO 38 1933 ORSAN DENIS VUKAS 14:20:17 2:50:17 14.0
15 OPEN R0 BARE V MURTIĆ 52 CRO 3732 JK LABUD FATOVIĆ MIRKO 14:21:29 2:51:29 15.0
16 OPEN R2 OLA CLASS 40. AKILARIA RC2 CRO 40 JK MARINA KAŠTELA TONI BULAJA 14:23:33 2:53:33 16.0
17 OPEN R2 FLY 4 ILC 40 2435 FLY SAILING CLUB FERDO MATULJA 14:24:31 2:54:31 17.0
18 OPEN R1 BARBA BRANKO IMX 45 CRO 4311 JK LABUD FILIP ZORIČIĆ 14:31:27 3:01:27 18.0
19 OPEN R3 WISH YOU WERE HERE SOLARIS 36 OD CRO3614 JK USKOK JOSIP STIPCEVIC 14:32:01 3:02:01 19.0
20 OPEN R5 OTTO E MEZZO FELCI ONE OFF CRO 990 ITA 850 JK BURA ANTONIO VULETA 14:32:43 3:02:43 20.0
21 OPEN R3 CANARINO FURIOSO II MARINA 36 SPORT CRO 686 JK ULJANIK PLOVIDBA BORIS RADOLOVIĆ 14:36:09 3:06:09 21.0
22 OPEN R2 X-CITE X 41 1553 JK KORNATI MURTER LUKA ŠANGULIN 14:36:56 3:06:56 22.0
23 OPEN R1 ORION II SALONA 44 CRO 1799 JK LABUD KARLO KURET 14:40:15 3:10:15 23.0
24 OPEN R2 GRINGO 2 A 40 CRO 6482 JK USKOK ROBERT SANDALIĆ 14:41:32 3:11:32 24.0
25 OPEN R4 MISTERY HENDERSON 30 1934 JK BURA SLAVKO MILINKOVIĆ 14:42:53 3:12:53 25.0
26 OPEN R3 NEMIR V REVAL CRO 1111 JK LABUD BRANKO ŠIROLA 14:44:46 3:14:46 26.0
27 OPEN R4 LUCY JUSTIN TEN 2286 JK ORSAN GORDAN SENTIĆ 14:46:09 3:16:09 27.0
28 OPEN R2 CROATEL ONE FIRST 40.7 BENETEAU CRO 1234 JK LABUD MARIN MIŠURA 14:49:23 3:19:23 28.0
29 OPEN R4 ČA SA JUSTIN TEN 1966 JK ZLARIN NEVEN BJAŽIĆ 14:52:08 3:22:08 29.0
30 OPEN R2 MAREUS II FIRST 40.7 13434 SPINUT LUKA JERČIĆ 14:52:48 3:22:48 30.0
31 OPEN R2 JONATAN III FIRST 40.7 CRO1255 JK TROGIR ROBERT GAĆINA BILIN 14:57:51 3:27:51 31.0
32 OPEN R2 SAIL LA VIE FIRST 40.7 1213 JK USKOK ZADAR DARKO SMRKINIC 14:58:07 3:28:07 32.0
33 OPEN C0 LIA OF SWEDEN MORE 55 2548 SC HANNU NIEMELÄ 14:58:15 3:28:15 33.0
34 OPEN R2 STRIBOR GRAND SOLEIL 40R CRO797 JEDRILIČARSKI KLUB ŠIBENIK ANA GOJČETA 15:00:44 3:30:44 34.0
35 OPEN R5 ADRION LUTRA 30 CRO 1704 JK BURA PRVENKO BUŠELIĆ 15:01:17 3:31:17 35.0
36 OPEN R MAXI NIKA X65   JK PIRAT MIHA SPENDAL 15:01:32 3:31:32 36.0
37 OPEN R3 AURORA PIRNAR X35 OD SLO3839 JK NASA IGOR ORLOV 15:01:33 3:31:33 37.0
38 OPEN R4 LADIES FIRST BENETEAU FIRST 34.7 1640 JK VAL ŠIBENIK DAMIR DESABOTA 15:14:14 3:44:14 38.0
39 OPEN R6 LERO MELGES 24 CRO 412 J.K. ORSAN IVO KVESTIĆ 15:19:14 3:49:14 39.0
40 OPEN R6 CANOPUS SEASCAPE 27 AUT 070 JK PORTA MARJAN GOREC 15:37:12 4:07:12 40.0
41 OPEN R4 BLUE STAG 32 475 JK MORNAR ZVONIMIR BEČIĆ 15:37:43 4:07:43 41.0
42 OPEN C2 BLUE LADY II SALONA 42 1943 JK SPLIT GORAN TREURSIC 15:40:25 4:10:25 42.0
43 OPEN R4 SHARK SUN FAST 3200 SLO 3666 JADRALNI KLUB POZEJDON JANEZ GOREC 15:40:33 4:10:33 43.0
44 ORC ORC LADY X X 362 CRO 431 JK LABUD ANTE MLIKOTA 15:40:52 4:10:52 44.0
45 OPEN R3 RAMONA X35 16155 JK ŠPINUT TIHOMIR STRIČEVIĆ 15:41:12 4:11:12 45.0
46 OPEN R3 FRAPA MARINA SPORT 36 4575 YC FRAPA TIHANA TADINAC 15:41:13 4:11:13 46.0
47 OPEN C1 ADIO PAMETI ELAN 450 1655 JK MARINA KASTELA GORAN VLAHOVIC 15:41:47 4:11:47 47.0
48 OPEN R4 KAKADU WINDMARK 34 CRO 7429 JK SPLIT GORAN ROSANDIC 15:41:54 4:11:54 48.0
49 OPEN R2 CORAL VII SALONA 380 CRO 1085 JK SPINUT MARIJAN ŠUŠKO 15:42:45 4:12:45 49.0
50 OPEN C2 SULTAN FIRST 47 1134 JK ENDEMI MARIO KUNDIH 15:43:02 4:13:02 50.0
51 OPEN R0 GEISHA I FIRST 47.7 CRO 1141 JK USKOK DAMIR REPAC 15:43:10 4:13:10 51.0
52 OPEN R4 TONKA JUSTIN TEN 8888 JK GUC MARIO AUNEDI MEDEK 15:43:37 4:13:37 52.0
53 OPEN C1 XENA FIRST 45 2313 JK LABUD MARIN MRDULJAŠ 15:44:02 4:14:02 53.0
54 OPEN R1 ERCO DUFOUR 460 GL   JK ŠIBENIK - NEPTUN YACHTING IZTOK SVETINA 15:47:66 4:18:06 54.0
55 OPEN R1 SRNA V BAVARIA 46 424 JK ZENTA CIRIL VRANČIČ 15:51:40 4:21:40 55.0
56 OPEN C MAXI BOLSHOY HANSE 575   JK KON-TIKI MATEJ MLAKER 15:56:00 4:26:00 56.0
57 OPEN C4 ABRACADABRA FIRST 34.7 CRO 1560 JK LABUD ANTE RNJAK 15:57:08 4:27:08 57.0
58 OPEN R1 ARIADNE FIRST 45 1738 YACHTAERO POPRAD VILIAM KUBOVČIK 15:59:15 4:29:15 58.0
59 OPEN R5 KATANGA NAVIS 27 2437 JK POSTIRA DARKO BARHANOVIĆ 15:59:41 4:29:41 59.0
60 OPEN C4 BE FIRST BENETAU FIRST 31.7 CRO 1639 JK USKOK ENIA NINČEVIĆ 16:01:42 4:31:42 60.0
61 OPEN C4 KANA FIUMANKA 2504 JK ORSAN MATO KRILE 16:03:55 4:33:55 61.0
62 OPEN C1 GIORDANO BRUNO SALONA 44   J.K. SENJ PETAR ŠIMUNOVIĆ 16:06:47 4:36:47 62.0
63 OPEN C1 TARA 1 FIRST 45 1 CRO JK RIJEKA MARIN LOVROVIĆ 16:06:51 4:36:51 63.0
64 OPEN R4 FUGU BENETEAU FIRST 30 JK CRO 2540 JK LABUD DAMIR KRALJEVIĆ 16:07:26 4:37:26 64.0
65 OPEN C1 MAXI SVINJA SALONA44   JK ČUPA IGOR PERTOT 16:09:56 4:39:56 65.0
66 OPEN C1 YASMIN FIRST 45 (BENETEAU) 2314 J.K. MALINSKA ANDREJ MAJCEN 16:13:37 4:43:37 66.0
67 OPEN R2 AMARO SALONA 38   JK PRIMOSTEN MIROSLAV KOZUH 16:14:31 4:44:31 67.0
68 OPEN R4 SKALAR STRUMENTO MARINO FAST WAVE 30 CRO3030 JK USKOK TIBOR SKALA 16:17:02 4:47:02 68.0
69 OPEN C1 HERA II FIRST 45 2308 DYNAMO BRATISLAVA BRANISLAV KACHNIČ 16:19:50 4:49:50 69.0
70 ORC ORC IZAZIVAČ QUARTO CRO 303 JK MORNAR MILJENKO NIKOLIĆ 16:23:26 4:53:26 70.0
71 OPEN R2 MADIBA LEISURE 42 1599 JK ARTINA GORAN OREB 16:26:12 4:56:12 71.0
72 OPEN R2 LUCE III DUFOUR 40 CRO 1376 YC ZAGREB ALJOŠA GATIN 16:26:27 4:56:27 72.0
73 OPEN C4 FILOMENA ELAN 31 CRO 669 JK LABUD BOŽIDAR RADIĆ 16:29:48 4:59:48 73.0
74 OPEN C0 MRS.ROBINSON MORE 55   S.T.SPORTS DEL MARE ASS SPORTS DIL ANDREJ ŠUBER 16:41:46 5:11:46 74.0
75 OPEN C4 FOR GAS ELAN 31S CRO 909 JK ZENTA DAMIR DOMINOVIĆ 16:42:38 5:12:38 75.0
76 OPEN C2 MARTINI SALONA 38 CRO 1827 JK PRIMOŠTEN MARKO DEBAK 16:45:53 5:15:53 76.0
77 OPEN C2 VAGABUND Y 40   JK JUGOLE GRAKALIĆ MIODRAG KOVAČEVIĆ 16:47:27 5:17:27 77.0
78 OPEN C0 LUCIJA I ELAN 494   JEDRILIČARSKI KLUB OPATIJA DARKO HORVATIN 16:51:32 5:21:32 78.0
79 OPEN C6 FIRST LOVE FIRST 27.7 CRO 1385 JK SPLIT DARKO BRAVIČ 16:59:20 5:29:20 79.0
80 OPEN C2 CHIARA BAVARIA CRUISER 40 S CRO 1844 DEUTSCHER REGATTA SEGELCLUB E.V. ZORAN SUBOTIN 16:59:23 5:29:23 80.0
81 OPEN C1 CARMENTA FIRST 45 2303 DYNAMO BRATISLAVA BARBORA BACHRATA 17:03:31 5:33:31 81.0
82 OPEN C1 ZORA CUTTER CRO 505 JK SPLIT LUKA RAKIĆ 17:04:35 5:34:35 82.0
83 OPEN C1 NATI SALONA45 CRO 1047 NEVERIN ROBERT GAL 17:10:19 5:40:19 83.0
84 OPEN C2 ZIGGY GRAND SOLEIL 39 1504 SD NCP PRIMOŠTEN BORIS KAŠLJEVIĆ 17:10:52 5:40:52 84.0
85 OPEN C4 NONO RUDE 2 Y999 CRO 2115 JK NEVERIN TOMISLAV FURLAN 17:15:47 5:45:47 85.0
86 OPEN C2 STRIZH COBRA 41 / YC HERCEG NOVI - MNE SERGEJ ANDONOV 17:19:42 5:49:42 86.0
87 OPEN C1 BYBLIS FIRST 45 2302 JK ORION DAMIR ŠPIRELJA 17:20:12 5:50:12 87.0
88 OPEN C0 BATALA BAVARIA 50 CRUISER   JK BURA JAKŠA MILOŠ 17:20:34 5:50:34 88.0
89 OPEN C0 SEA EAGLE ELAN 50   YC BIOGRAD N/M KRUNOSLAV VARGA 17:28:41 5:58:41 89.0
90 OPEN C1 ZOA OCEANIS 45   JK SV. NIKOLA ZAGREB DUBRAVKO ČIŽMEŠIJA 17:49:02 6:19:02 90.0
91 OPEN C1 VITRENA SALONA 45   JK GIRIČIĆ ZVONIMIR RADELIĆ 17:49:11 6:19:11 91.0
92 OPEN R2 ADIO PAMETI SAS39 1928 JK LABUD IGOR GLIHA   DNF 157.0
92 OPEN C4 ADRIA BREEZE BAVARIA 33   JK DOBRO MORE ANDRIJA POSAVIĆ   DNF 157.0
92 OPEN C0 ADRIA STAR BAVARIA CRUISER 51 --- JK ŠPINUT ZRINKA HRVOJ   DNF 157.0
92 OPEN C0 AMIRAUTE CICLADES   GIRIČIĆ ROBERT ŽUPANOVIĆ   DNF 157.0
92 OPEN C2 ANA DUFOUR 410 GRAND LARGE   JK ZAGREB MARKO KREJČI   DNF 157.0
92 OPEN C4 ANA NO.2 ELAN 333 CRO 427 JK ANA BAKAR ŽIVKO MATUTINOVIĆ   DNF 157.0
92 OPEN C0 AQUA KISS SUN ODYSSEY 509   JK GALEB MARTINA VRKIC   DNF 157.0
92 OPEN C3 BELLA MIA ELAN E4 2258 JK SAMOBOR ŽELJNA LABINJAN   DNF 157.0
92 OPEN C3 BLUE STAR COMET 36 1895 JK NEVERIN BORIS PAŠKVAN   DNF 157.0
92 OPEN C0 DEKOTAN IMPRESSION 574   LABUD LOVRE PERHAT   DNF 157.0
92 OPEN C3 DESIRE FIRST 36.7 CRO 6644 YC ZLARIN DARKO PUZEK   DNF 157.0
92 OPEN C1 DESPOINA FIRST 45 2304 FLY SAILING KLUB ADRIANO POZARIC   DNF 157.0
92 OPEN C3 DINO OCEANIS CLIPPER 373   JK ZENTA TOMISLAV IVANČIĆ   DNF 157.0
92 OPEN C1 FURIOSO DUFOUR 445   JK MARINA KAŠTELA NIKOLA GRKOV   DNF 157.0
92 OPEN C0 GAJA SUN ODYSSEY 52.2   DOBRO MORE LUKA DROBAC   DNF 157.0
92 OPEN C4 GALA BENETAU OCEANIS 35 CRO 2448 JK LABUD MARKO MAĐAREVIĆ   DNF 157.0
92 OPEN C0 GAME POINT BAVARIA 51 CRUISER B51 GAZUL POSTIRA JERKO URLIĆ   DNF 157.0
92 OPEN C3 GURU VEKTOR 36 1555 LABUD IVAN VULIĆ   DNF 157.0
92 OPEN C4 HIR 3 CAT 34 717 JK DOBRO MORE SASA FEGIC   DNF 157.0
92 OPEN C2 HORANG NAVI OCEANIS 43   JK LABUD EDO VUJNOVIĆ   DNF 157.0
92 OPEN C1 HRVASKA BAVARIA 46 CRUISER CRO 46 JK MARINA KAŠTELA VASILIJ ŽBOGAR   DNF 157.0
92 OPEN C3 JADRANKA BAVARIA 36 CRO 359 JK USKOK ĐURO SEKELJ   DNF 157.0
92 OPEN C1 JAGODNA BAVARIA 46 CRUISER   JK MARINA KAŠTELA DANIJEL BUKŠA   DNF 157.0
92 OPEN C5 JELENA TICA 1 CRO 1601 JK GIRIČIĆ IVAN DRAŽIĆ-ŠEGRT   DNF 157.0
92 OPEN C0 KAIROS HANSE 495 NEMA JK NEVERIN-ČAVLE OBRAD ĐURIĆ   DNF 157.0
92 OPEN C1 KARLA SALONA 45   JK POSTIRA DINO GLAVURTIC   DNF 157.0
92 OPEN C MAXI LUNJA BAVARIA 56 B56 JK SPLIT OZREN MARUŠIĆ   DNF 157.0
92 OPEN C2 MAJA OCEANIS 393   JK GIRIČIĆ TONČI BEDALOV   DNF 157.0
92 OPEN C1 MAKARSKA 2 JEANNEAU SO 43   JK STROŽANAC JAKOV MIŠURA   DNF 157.0
92 OPEN C4 MALA SIRENA 2 ELAN 333 CRO JK LABUD IGOR ČALJKUŠIĆ   DNF 157.0
92 OPEN C1 MELODY SALONA 45   JK FRAPA IVONA DRAŽIĆ   DNF 157.0
92 OPEN C2 MRKINTA DRUGA SAS 39 CRO 521 JK ZENTA DARKO JAJIĆ   DNF 157.0
92 OPEN C2 NAVIGO III SUN ODYSSEY 42 DS   JK LABUD HRVOJE KENFELJ   DNF 157.0
92 OPEN C4 ORION ELAN 31S 2000 JK ZENTA IGOR PETROVIĆ   DNF 157.0
92 OPEN C1 RASOTICA BAVARIA 46 CRUISER B464 JK MARINA KAŠTELA ŽELJKO MARTINČIĆ   DNF 157.0
92 OPEN C0 SAHARA ELAN 514   MORNAR GORAN SLADIC   DNF 157.0
92 OPEN C2 SAN GIROLAMO IV ELAN 38   JK LABUD NIKŠA RADIŠIĆ   DNF 157.0
92 OPEN C2 SILVER ARROW BAVARIA SPORT 40   JK MORNAR TOMA STIPANOVIĆ   DNF 157.0
92 OPEN C MAXI SOCHI 2014 SENSE 55   JK KONTIKI SAILING CROATIA SEBASTIJAN LEVSTIK   DNF 157.0
92 OPEN C6 STELLA 3 MAXI 77 CRO 192 JK MORNARCRO EDI MIKLAUŠIĆ   DNF 157.0
92 OPEN C4 STINA HALBECO RASSY 33 CRO 2500 JK LABUD MIHOVIL GATTIN   DNF 157.0
92 OPEN C5 STRATOS III COMET 850 CRO 1546 JK SPLIT ŽELJKO KNEZIĆ   DNF 157.0
92 OPEN C2 SVIBOR FIRST 40.7 CRO 2525 JK PRIMOŠTEN PETAR LJUBAS   DNF 157.0
92 OPEN C1 TARISA BAVARIA 44 90312 JK BURA ZORICA PAUNOVIC 16:21:09 RAF 157.0
92 OPEN C0 TESSAN BAVARIA 50   NIJE ČLAN KLUBA JAN OSTERMAN   DNF 157.0
92 OPEN C0 TWOTESS JEANNEAU 53   P.S.U. PELIŠKA JEDRA MARKO ŽIDIĆ   DNF 157.0
92 OPEN C1 URANIA FIRST 45 2311 JK FIRST SAILING DUJE JELASKA   DNF 157.0
92 OPEN C0 VELA JEANNEAU 52.2   DOBRO MORE DALIBOR JURKOVIĆ   DNF 157.0
92 OPEN C1 VENUS I FIRST 45 2312 JK ANA ROBERT MALEKOVIĆ   DNF 157.0
92 OPEN C4 VIOLA ELAN 31 CRO 1193 JK GIRIČIĆ ŽELJKO BEDALOV   DNF 157.0
92 OPEN C1 ZEPHYR FIRST 45 2315 JK ORION NIKOLA DEŠKOVIĆ   DNF 157.0
92 OPEN C2 ŽELJANA III BAVARIA 41   JK ZENTA ZDRAVKO ROJE   DNF 157.0

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.23.4
www.sailwave.com