RSX

Results RSX

No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3
1 CRO 751 Luka Mratović, Male, 07-Apr-1987, JK Mornar 3,0 1 1 1
2 CRO 9 Mihovil Fantela, Male, 20-Mar-1990, JK Sv. Krševan 6,0 2 2 2
3 SLO 30 Aljaz Maslo, Male, 07-Jun-1979, YC PIRAT 9,0 3 3 3
4 CRO 11 Nikola Smoljenović, Male, 29-Jun-1992, JK Mornar 12,0 4 4 4
5 CRO 93 Dominik Bačić, Male, 28-Nov-1993, JK Sv. Krševan 15,0 5 5 5
6 SLO 37 Špela Puh, Female, 09-Oct-1989, JK Pirat Portoroz 18,0 6 6 6
7 SLO 44 Andrej Grahor, Male, 04-Aug-1989, J.K. Pirat Portoroz 24,0 dns dns dnf

470

Results 470

No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3
1 SLO 64 Tina Mrak, Female, 06-Feb-1988, Teja Černe, JK Pirat Portorož 5,0 2 2 1
2 SLO 21 Mitja Mikulin, Male, 19-Jun-1989, Sebastian Prinčič, J. K. Burja 6,0 1 1 4
3 SLO 148 Dylan Tidd, Male, 20-Feb-1994, Nejc Dolinšek, JK PIRAT 10,0 5 3 2
4 HUN 69 Botond Szigethi, Male, 27-May-1990, Kristóf Joó, VVSI 12,0 3 4 5
5 HUN 19 Szamody Tamas, Male, 07-Nov-1988, Bardos Mihaly, Balatonfüredi Yacht Club 15,0 4 5 6
6 CRO 11 Lovro Ivanov, Male, 13-Aug-1993, Marko Carić, SC Uskok Zadar 17,0 8 6 3
7 SLO 18 Andraz Gulić, Male, 24-Sep-1991, Žiga Kobal, JK Jadro Koper 22,0 6 8 8
8 AUT 443 Hess Lena, Female, 26-Mar-1993, Schimak Eva-Maria, UYCNs 23,0 9 7 7
9 SLO 798 Jakob Perne, Male, 22-Sep-1993, Matija Knez, JK Burja 25,0 7 9 9
10 HUN 91 Orsolya Sipos, Female, 22-May-1994, Zsofia Sipos, Balatonfuredi Yact Club BYC 30,0 10 10 10

Finn

Results Finn

No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3
1 CRO 6 Mate Arapov, Male, 25-Feb-1976, JK Mornar 6,0 1 2 3
2 CRO 25 Marin Mišura, Male, 26-Feb-1982, JK Split 8,0 5 1 2
3 SLO 573 Vasilij Žbogar, Male, 04-Oct-1975, J.K.Burja 9,0 2 3 4
4 POL 7 Rafal Szukiel, Male, 05-Nov-1976, Aks Osw Olsztyn 10,0 3 6 1
5 RUS 9 Eduard Skornyakov, Male, 16-Oct-1980, Moscow Sailing School 17,0 4 4 9
6 POL 17 Piotr Kula, Male, 23-May-1987, Btz Brugmann Biskupiec 17,0 7 5 5
7 CZE 9 Michal Hrubý, Male, 21-Aug-1973, JC F-M 20,0 6 8 6
8 CZE 52 Tomas Vika, Male, 03-Aug-1988, YC Cheb 23,0 8 7 8
9 CRO 11 Josip Olujić, Male, 10-Feb-1990, JK Labud 28,0 12 9 7
10 HUN 6 Gaszton Pal, Male, 31-Oct-1983, BYC 30,0 10 10 10
11 HUN 8 Márton Beliczay, Male, 08-Jul-1986, Alba Regia SC 31,0 9 11 11
12 CRO 110 Lukša Cicarelli, Male, 16-Sep-1947, JK Labud 38,0 13 13 12
13 CRO 52 Nikola Barić, Male, ?, JK Labud 42,0 15 14 13
14 HUN 270 Huszár Géza, Male, 30-Oct-1970, sirály vsc 43,0 11 17 15
15 HUN 212 Richard Hirschler, Male, 31-Aug-1992, SÉP 47,0 14 16 17
16 AUT 3 Peter Mosny, Male, 26-Oct-1966, FYC Slovakia 49,0 16 15 18
17 HUN 127 Péter Haidekker, Male, 08-Apr-1966, AYC 50,0 18 18 14
18 CRO 88 Marin Mrduljaš, Male, ?, JK Labud 54,0 dns 12 16
19 HUN 728 Elemér Haidekker, Male, 29-Jun-1994, AYC 60,0 21 19 20
20 HUN 972 Gyula András Mónus, Male, 30-Apr-1972, KMPVSE 61,0 22 20 19
21 HUN 7 Graham Douglas, Male, 20-Aug-1969, THE 62,0 17 23 22
22 HUN 2 Peter Sipos, Male, 10-Apr-1956, Alba Regia SC 62,0 20 21 21
23 HUN 77 Szabolcs Pajor, Male, 05-Jul-1990, Yacht Club Budapest 67,0 19 22 dns
24 CRO 524 Ivan Kljaković Gašpić, Male, 24-May-1984, JK Zenta 78,0 dns dns dns
24 CRO 1 Karlo Kuret, ?, 28-Feb-1970, JK Labud 78,0 dns dns dns

Laser

Results Laser

No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3
1 CRO 194830 Milan Vujasinović, Male, 14-Mar-1980, JK Labud 4,0 2 1 1
2 CRO 195695 Tonči Stipanović, Male, 13-Jun-1986, JK Mornar 12,0 1 3 8
3 CRO 193188 Aron Lolić, Male, 28-Sep-1981, JK Labud 12,0 3 6 3
4 AUT 194464 Andreas Geritzer, Male, 11-Dec-1977, UYCNs 17,0 10 2 5
5 CRO 194935 Daniel Mihelić, Male, 10-Oct-1986, J.K.Galeb 19,0 9 4 6
6 FRA 181012 Pruvot Felix, Male, 06-Apr-1980, Eq de France Militaire. CN Fou 24,0 13 9 2
7 CRO 193189 Luka Radelić, Male, 08-Mar-1981, JK Labud 26,0 7 8 11
8 RUS 177711 Komissarov Sergey, Male, 03-Dec-1987, Moscow region Sailing School 27,0 8 10 9
9 FRA 17975 Gellee Jean Baptiste, Male, 06-May-1988, CN PLERIN 28,0 11 7 10
10 FRA 194786 Bernaz Jean Baptiste, Male, 18-Jul-1987, CNSM 30,0 6 20 4
11 POL 193510 Karol Porozynski, Male, 02-Mar-1984, SEJK Pogon Szczecin 36,0 18 11 7
12 FRA 191685 Rodrigue Cabaz, Male, 02-Jun-1985, SNO Nantes 37,0 20 5 12
13 CRO 193187 Tonko Kuzmanić, Male, 11-Apr-1985, JK Split 40,0 5 15 20
14 SLO 185409 Nik Pletikos, Male, 20-May-1990, J.K.Burja 44,0 16 13 15
15 POL 93510 Patryk Piasecki, Male, 07-Aug-1986, Aks Osw Olsztyn 48,0 14 16 18
16 MON 190537 Emmanuel Sanchez, Male, 25-Feb-1984, YC Monaco 50,0 4 12 34
17 CRO 189506 Filip Jurišić, Male, 14-Sep-1992, JK Mornar 57,0 19 19 19
18 SLO 191747 Karlo Hmeljak, Male, 03-Mar-1983, Jadralni klub Jadro Koper 60,0 26 17 17
19 SLO 1 Marko Sekardi, Male, 25-Apr-1985, Koper 60,0 17 21 22
20 SLO 193015 Luka Domijan, Male, 24-Jan-1989, YC Portorož 64,0 15 22 27
21 ITA 195842 Alessio Spadoni, Male, 14-Jan-1988, C.D.V MUGGIA 66,0 dns 14 13
22 HUN 184175 György Fazakas, Male, 06-Apr-1985, LVE 67,0 24 18 25
23 RUS 197490 Viktor Seregkin, Male, 25-Aug-1990, SC RUS7 Valars 70,0 12 27 31
24 MON 190540 Desprat Damien, Male, 14-Sep-1974, YC Monaco 74,0 27 23 24
25 RUS 197492 Denis Rojkov, Male, 27-Feb-1985, SC RUS7 Valars 76,0 33 29 14
26 RUS 197491 Igor Lisovenko, Male, 19-Mar-1988, SC RUS7 Valars 76,0 22 24 30
27 CRO 189016 Marko Pereša, Male, 10-Jul-1990, Uljanik plovidba,Pula 78,0 25 30 23
28 SLO 179753 Jernej Markic, Male, 08-Feb-1986, Jadralni klub Jadro Koper 82,0 23 33 26
29 SLO 174367 Matej Valič, Male, 20-Nov-1991, JK Jadro Koper 82,0 28 25 29
30 CRO 194831 Toma Višić, Male, 29-Dec-1991, JK Mornar 83,0 35 32 16
31 HUN 192733 Balasz Tomai, Male, 23-Oct-1988 86,0 30 35 21
32 HUN 192734 Kristof Kaiser, Male, 18-Nov-1990 86,0 32 26 28
33 SRB 189439 Dany Stanisic, Male, 05-Aug-1988, AJK BEOGRAD 94,0 21 34 dns
34 AUT 184976 Claus Dapeci, Male, 11-Apr-1991, SCUT 94,0 31 31 32
35 CRO 187073 Filip Matika, Male, 16-Aug-1991, J.K.Galeb 97,0 36 28 33
36 RUS 197493 Alexandre Bozhko, Male, 29-Oct-1987, SC RUS7 103,0 29 37 37
37 CRO 180042 Simon Triva, Male, 15-Jan-1988, JK Val Šibenik 107,0 34 38 35
38 HUN 197674 Gergo Foldesi, Male, 13-Sep-1991 109,0 37 36 36

Radial

Results LaserRadial

No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3
1 CRO 188792 Tina Mihelic, Female, 30-Dec-1988, JK Labud 4,0 1 1 2
2 FRA 196601 Sophie de Turckheim, Female, 22-Jun-1981, Yacht Club d'Antibes 7,0 3 3 1
3 CRO 184710 Nenad Bugarin, Male, 10-Jan-1993, J.D. VAL-CRIKVENICA 7,0 2 2 3
4 MNE 190715 Milivoj Dukić, Male, 26-Mar-1993, J.K."Jugole Grakalić"Herceg No 12,0 4 4 4
5 HUN 189270 Victor Matyas, Male, 12-Mar-1994 20,0 7 5 8
6 RUS 194127 Svetlana Shnitko, Female, 25-Mar-1987, Moscow region Sailing School 21,0 9 7 5
7 CRO 185649 Marina Dujmović, Female, 03-Dec-1992, Uljanik plovidba,Pula 21,0 5 9 7
8 CRO 165767 Ante Botica, Male, 17-Nov-1992, JK Trogir 21,0 6 6 9
9 CRO 189145 Roko Štambuk, Male, 25-Jan-1992, JK Split 27,0 8 8 11
10 MNE 189441 Igor Les, Male, 11-Jun-1991, JK Delfin Tivat 29,0 12 11 6
11 CRO 157629 Marko De Micheli Vitturi, Male, 23-Oct-1992, JK ŠPINUT 32,0 10 12 10
12 HUN 183532 Réka Kare, Female, 06-May-1988, BYC 34,0 11 10 13
13 CRO 9 Lovre Božajić, Male, 13-Jun-1992, JK "SPLIT" 38,0 13 13 12
14 CRO 167831 Josip Vrančić, Male, 01-Jan-1992, JK LABUD 45,0 14 14 17
15 HUN 111 Barbara Haidekker, Female, 03-Feb-1993, AYC 45,0 16 15 14
16 HUN 193493 Kristof Korchmaros, Male, 13-Dec-1994 46,0 15 16 15
17 HUN 192735 Adam Jung, Male, 11-Feb-1995 52,0 19 17 16
18 CRO 178704 Mario Lulić, Male, 17-Jul-1995, JK Mornar 56,0 18 19 19
19 CRO 176932 Marina Mandić, Female, 24-May-1993, JK Labud 57,0 17 18 dns
20 HUN 183190 Zita Haidekker, Female, 27-Aug-1996, AYC 58,0 20 20 18
21 CRO 182662 Mario Zekan, Male, 19-Jun-1994, JK Mornar 66,0 dns dns dns

RSX

Results RSX

No Sailno Name Scores 3
1 CRO 751 Luka Mratović, Male, 07-Apr-1987, JK Mornar 1,0 1
2 CRO 9 Mihovil Fantela, Male, 20-Mar-1990, JK Sv. Krševan 2,0 2
3 SLO 30 Aljaz Maslo, Male, 07-Jun-1979, YC PIRAT 3,0 3
4 CRO 11 Nikola Smoljenović, Male, 29-Jun-1992, JK Mornar 4,0 4
5 CRO 93 Dominik Bačić, Male, 28-Nov-1993, JK Sv. Krševan 5,0 5
6 SLO 37 Špela Puh, Female, 09-Oct-1989, JK Pirat Portoroz 6,0 6
7 SLO 44 Andrej Grahor, Male, 04-Aug-1989, J.K. Pirat Portoroz 8,0 dns

470

Results 470

No Sailno Name Scores 3
1 SLO 64 Tina Mrak, Female, 06-Feb-1988, Teja Černe, JK Pirat Portorož 1,0 1
2 SLO 148 Dylan Tidd, Male, 20-Feb-1994, Nejc Dolinšek, JK PIRAT 2,0 2
3 CRO 11 Lovro Ivanov, Male, 13-Aug-1993, Marko Carić, SC Uskok Zadar 3,0 3
4 SLO 21 Mitja Mikulin, Male, 19-Jun-1989, Sebastian Prinčič, J. K. Burja 4,0 4
5 HUN 69 Botond Szigethi, Male, 27-May-1990, Kristóf Joó, VVSI 5,0 5
6 HUN 19 Szamody Tamas, Male, 07-Nov-1988, Bardos Mihaly, Balatonfüredi Yacht Club 6,0 6
7 AUT 443 Hess Lena, Female, 26-Mar-1993, Schimak Eva-Maria, UYCNs 7,0 7
8 SLO 18 Andraz Gulić, Male, 24-Sep-1991, Žiga Kobal, JK Jadro Koper 8,0 8
9 SLO 798 Jakob Perne, Male, 22-Sep-1993, Matija Knez, JK Burja 9,0 9
10 HUN 91 Orsolya Sipos, Female, 22-May-1994, Zsofia Sipos, Balatonfuredi Yact Club BYC 10,0 10

Finn

Results Finn

No Sailno Name Scores 3
1 POL 7 Rafal Szukiel, Male, 05-Nov-1976, Aks Osw Olsztyn 1,0 1
2 CRO 25 Marin Mišura, Male, 26-Feb-1982, JK Split 2,0 2
3 CRO 6 Mate Arapov, Male, 25-Feb-1976, JK Mornar 3,0 3
4 SLO 573 Vasilij Žbogar, Male, 04-Oct-1975, J.K.Burja 4,0 4
5 POL 17 Piotr Kula, Male, 23-May-1987, Btz Brugmann Biskupiec 5,0 5
6 CZE 9 Michal Hrubý, Male, 21-Aug-1973, JC F-M 6,0 6
7 CRO 11 Josip Olujić, Male, 10-Feb-1990, JK Labud 7,0 7
8 CZE 52 Tomas Vika, Male, 03-Aug-1988, YC Cheb 8,0 8
9 RUS 9 Eduard Skornyakov, Male, 16-Oct-1980, Moscow Sailing School 9,0 9
10 HUN 6 Gaszton Pal, Male, 31-Oct-1983, BYC 10,0 10
11 HUN 8 Márton Beliczay, Male, 08-Jul-1986, Alba Regia SC 11,0 11
12 CRO 110 Lukša Cicarelli, Male, 16-Sep-1947, JK Labud 12,0 12
13 CRO 52 Nikola Barić, Male, ?, JK Labud 13,0 13
14 HUN 127 Péter Haidekker, Male, 08-Apr-1966, AYC 14,0 14
15 HUN 270 Huszár Géza, Male, 30-Oct-1970, sirály vsc 15,0 15
16 CRO 88 Marin Mrduljaš, Male, ?, JK Labud 16,0 16
17 HUN 212 Richard Hirschler, Male, 31-Aug-1992, SÉP 17,0 17
18 AUT 3 Peter Mosny, Male, 26-Oct-1966, FYC Slovakia 18,0 18
19 HUN 972 Gyula András Mónus, Male, 30-Apr-1972, KMPVSE 19,0 19
20 HUN 728 Elemér Haidekker, Male, 29-Jun-1994, AYC 20,0 20
21 HUN 2 Peter Sipos, Male, 10-Apr-1956, Alba Regia SC 21,0 21
22 HUN 7 Graham Douglas, Male, 20-Aug-1969, THE 22,0 22
23 CRO 524 Ivan Kljaković Gašpić, Male, 24-May-1984, JK Zenta 26,0 dns
23 HUN 77 Szabolcs Pajor, Male, 05-Jul-1990, Yacht Club Budapest 26,0 dns
23 CRO 1 Karlo Kuret, ?, 28-Feb-1970, JK Labud 26,0 dns

ZW Sail Regatta Scori

 

Laser

Results Laser

No Sailno Name Scores 3
1 CRO 194830 Milan Vujasinović, Male, 14-Mar-1980, JK Labud 1,0 1
2 FRA 181012 Pruvot Felix, Male, 06-Apr-1980, Eq de France Militaire. CN Fou 2,0 2
3 CRO 193188 Aron Lolić, Male, 28-Sep-1981, JK Labud 3,0 3
4 FRA 194786 Bernaz Jean Baptiste, Male, 18-Jul-1987, CNSM 4,0 4
5 AUT 194464 Andreas Geritzer, Male, 11-Dec-1977, UYCNs 5,0 5
6 CRO 194935 Daniel Mihelić, Male, 10-Oct-1986, J.K.Galeb 6,0 6
7 POL 193510 Karol Porozynski, Male, 02-Mar-1984, SEJK Pogon Szczecin 7,0 7
8 CRO 195695 Tonči Stipanović, Male, 13-Jun-1986, JK Mornar 8,0 8
9 RUS 177711 Komissarov Sergey, Male, 03-Dec-1987, Moscow region Sailing School 9,0 9
10 FRA 17975 Gellee Jean Baptiste, Male, 06-May-1988, CN PLERIN 10,0 10
11 CRO 193189 Luka Radelić, Male, 08-Mar-1981, JK Labud 11,0 11
12 FRA 191685 Rodrigue Cabaz, Male, 02-Jun-1985, SNO Nantes 12,0 12
13 ITA 195842 Alessio Spadoni, Male, 14-Jan-1988, C.D.V MUGGIA 13,0 13
14 RUS 197492 Denis Rojkov, Male, 27-Feb-1985, SC RUS7 Valars 14,0 14
15 SLO 185409 Nik Pletikos, Male, 20-May-1990, J.K.Burja 15,0 15
16 CRO 194831 Toma Višić, Male, 29-Dec-1991, JK Mornar 16,0 16
17 SLO 191747 Karlo Hmeljak, Male, 03-Mar-1983, Jadralni klub Jadro Koper 17,0 17
18 POL 93510 Patryk Piasecki, Male, 07-Aug-1986, Aks Osw Olsztyn 18,0 18
19 CRO 189506 Filip Jurišić, Male, 14-Sep-1992, JK Mornar 19,0 19
20 CRO 193187 Tonko Kuzmanić, Male, 11-Apr-1985, JK Split 20,0 20
21 HUN 192733 Balasz Tomai, Male, 23-Oct-1988 21,0 21
22 SLO 1 Marko Sekardi, Male, 25-Apr-1985, Koper 22,0 22
23 CRO 189016 Marko Pereša, Male, 10-Jul-1990, Uljanik plovidba,Pula 23,0 23
24 MON 190540 Desprat Damien, Male, 14-Sep-1974, YC Monaco 24,0 24
25 HUN 184175 György Fazakas, Male, 06-Apr-1985, LVE 25,0 25
26 SLO 179753 Jernej Markic, Male, 08-Feb-1986, Jadralni klub Jadro Koper 26,0 26
27 SLO 193015 Luka Domijan, Male, 24-Jan-1989, YC Portorož 27,0 27
28 HUN 192734 Kristof Kaiser, Male, 18-Nov-1990 28,0 28
29 SLO 174367 Matej Valič, Male, 20-Nov-1991, JK Jadro Koper 29,0 29
30 RUS 197491 Igor Lisovenko, Male, 19-Mar-1988, SC RUS7 Valars 30,0 30
31 RUS 197490 Viktor Seregkin, Male, 25-Aug-1990, SC RUS7 Valars 31,0 31
32 AUT 184976 Claus Dapeci, Male, 11-Apr-1991, SCUT 32,0 32
33 CRO 187073 Filip Matika, Male, 16-Aug-1991, J.K.Galeb 33,0 33
34 MON 190537 Emmanuel Sanchez, Male, 25-Feb-1984, YC Monaco 34,0 34
35 CRO 180042 Simon Triva, Male, 15-Jan-1988, JK Val Šibenik 35,0 35
36 HUN 197674 Gergo Foldesi, Male, 13-Sep-1991 36,0 36
37 RUS 197493 Alexandre Bozhko, Male, 29-Oct-1987, SC RUS7 37,0 37
38 SRB 189439 Dany Stanisic, Male, 05-Aug-1988, AJK BEOGRAD 39,0 dns

Laser Radial

Results LaserRadial

No Sailno Name Scores 3
1 FRA 196601 Sophie de Turckheim, Female, 22-Jun-1981, Yacht Club d'Antibes 1,0 1
2 CRO 188792 Tina Mihelic, Female, 30-Dec-1988, JK Labud 2,0 2
3 CRO 184710 Nenad Bugarin, Male, 10-Jan-1993, J.D. VAL-CRIKVENICA 3,0 3
4 MNE 190715 Milivoj Dukić, Male, 26-Mar-1993, J.K."Jugole Grakalić"Herceg No 4,0 4
5 RUS 194127 Svetlana Shnitko, Female, 25-Mar-1987, Moscow region Sailing School 5,0 5
6 MNE 189441 Igor Les, Male, 11-Jun-1991, JK Delfin Tivat 6,0 6
7 CRO 185649 Marina Dujmović, Female, 03-Dec-1992, Uljanik plovidba,Pula 7,0 7
8 HUN 189270 Victor Matyas, Male, 12-Mar-1994 8,0 8
9 CRO 165767 Ante Botica, Male, 17-Nov-1992, JK Trogir 9,0 9
10 CRO 157629 Marko De Micheli Vitturi, Male, 23-Oct-1992, JK ŠPINUT 10,0 10
11 CRO 189145 Roko Štambuk, Male, 25-Jan-1992, JK Split 11,0 11
12 CRO 9 Lovre Božajić, Male, 13-Jun-1992, JK "SPLIT" 12,0 12
13 HUN 183532 Réka Kare, Female, 06-May-1988, BYC 13,0 13
14 HUN 111 Barbara Haidekker, Female, 03-Feb-1993, AYC 14,0 14
15 HUN 193493 Kristof Korchmaros, Male, 13-Dec-1994 15,0 15
16 HUN 192735 Adam Jung, Male, 11-Feb-1995 16,0 16
17 CRO 167831 Josip Vrančić, Male, 01-Jan-1992, JK LABUD 17,0 17
18 HUN 183190 Zita Haidekker, Female, 27-Aug-1996, AYC 18,0 18
19 CRO 178704 Mario Lulić, Male, 17-Jul-1995, JK Mornar 19,0 19
20 CRO 176932 Marina Mandić, Female, 24-May-1993, JK Labud 22,0 dns
20 CRO 182662 Mario Zekan, Male, 19-Jun-1994, JK Mornar 22,0 dns

RS X

Results RSX

No Sailno Name Scores 2
1 CRO 751 Luka Mratović, Male, 07-Apr-1987, JK Mornar 1,0 1
2 CRO 9 Mihovil Fantela, Male, 20-Mar-1990, JK Sv. Krševan 2,0 2
3 SLO 30 Aljaz Maslo, Male, 07-Jun-1979, YC PIRAT 3,0 3
4 CRO 11 Nikola Smoljenović, Male, 29-Jun-1992, JK Mornar 4,0 4
5 CRO 93 Dominik Bačić, Male, 28-Nov-1993, JK Sv. Krševan 5,0 5
6 SLO 37 Špela Puh, Female, 09-Oct-1989, JK Pirat Portoroz 6,0 6
7 SLO 44 Andrej Grahor, Male, 04-Aug-1989, J.K. Pirat Portoroz 8,0 dns

470

Results 470

No Sailno Name Scores 2
1 SLO 21 Mitja Mikulin, Male, 19-Jun-1989, Sebastian Prinčič, J. K. Burja 1,0 1
2 SLO 64 Tina Mrak, Female, 06-Feb-1988, Teja Černe, JK Pirat Portorož 2,0 2
3 SLO 148 Dylan Tidd, Male, 20-Feb-1994, Nejc Dolinšek, JK PIRAT 3,0 3
4 HUN 69 Botond Szigethi, Male, 27-May-1990, Kristóf Joó, VVSI 4,0 4
5 HUN 19 Szamody Tamas, Male, 07-Nov-1988, Bardos Mihaly, Balatonfüredi Yacht Club 5,0 5
6 CRO 11 Lovro Ivanov, Male, 13-Aug-1993, Marko Carić, SC Uskok Zadar 6,0 6
7 AUT 443 Hess Lena, Female, 26-Mar-1993, Schimak Eva-Maria, UYCNs 7,0 7
8 SLO 18 Andraz Gulić, Male, 24-Sep-1991, Žiga Kobal, JK Jadro Koper 8,0 8
9 SLO 798 Jakob Perne, Male, 22-Sep-1993, Matija Knez, JK Burja 9,0 9
10 HUN 91 Orsolya Sipos, Female, 22-May-1994, Zsofia Sipos, Balatonfuredi Yact Club BYC 10,0 10

Finn

Results Finn

No Sailno Name Scores 2
1 CRO 25 Marin Mišura, Male, 26-Feb-1982, JK Split 1,0 1
2 CRO 6 Mate Arapov, Male, 25-Feb-1976, JK Mornar 2,0 2
3 SLO 573 Vasilij Žbogar, Male, 04-Oct-1975, J.K.Burja 3,0 3
4 RUS 9 Eduard Skornyakov, Male, 16-Oct-1980, Moscow Sailing School 4,0 4
5 POL 17 Piotr Kula, Male, 23-May-1987, Btz Brugmann Biskupiec 5,0 5
6 POL 7 Rafal Szukiel, Male, 05-Nov-1976, Aks Osw Olsztyn 6,0 6
7 CZE 52 Tomas Vika, Male, 03-Aug-1988, YC Cheb 7,0 7
8 CZE 9 Michal Hrubý, Male, 21-Aug-1973, JC F-M 8,0 8
9 CRO 11 Josip Olujić, Male, 10-Feb-1990, JK Labud 9,0 9
10 HUN 6 Gaszton Pal, Male, 31-Oct-1983, BYC 10,0 10
11 HUN 8 Márton Beliczay, Male, 08-Jul-1986, Alba Regia SC 11,0 11
12 CRO 88 Marin Mrduljaš, Male, ?, JK Labud 12,0 12
13 CRO 110 Lukša Cicarelli, Male, 16-Sep-1947, JK Labud 13,0 13
14 CRO 52 Nikola Barić, Male, ?, JK Labud 14,0 14
15 AUT 3 Peter Mosny, Male, 26-Oct-1966, FYC Slovakia 15,0 15
16 HUN 212 Richard Hirschler, Male, 31-Aug-1992, SÉP 16,0 16
17 HUN 270 Huszár Géza, Male, 30-Oct-1970, sirály vsc 17,0 17
18 HUN 127 Péter Haidekker, Male, 08-Apr-1966, AYC 18,0 18
19 HUN 728 Elemér Haidekker, Male, 29-Jun-1994, AYC 19,0 19
20 HUN 972 Gyula András Mónus, Male, 30-Apr-1972, KMPVSE 20,0 20
21 HUN 2 Peter Sipos, Male, 10-Apr-1956, Alba Regia SC 21,0 21
22 HUN 77 Szabolcs Pajor, Male, 05-Jul-1990, Yacht Club Budapest 22,0 22
23 HUN 7 Graham Douglas, Male, 20-Aug-1969, THE 23,0 23
24 CRO 524 Ivan Kljaković Gašpić, Male, 24-May-1984, JK Zenta 26,0 dns
24 CRO 1 Karlo Kuret, ?, 28-Feb-1970, JK Labud 26,0 dns

Laser

Results Laser

No Sailno Name Scores 2
1 CRO 194830 Milan Vujasinović, Male, 14-Mar-1980, JK Labud 1,0 1
2 AUT 194464 Andreas Geritzer, Male, 11-Dec-1977, UYCNs 2,0 2
3 CRO 195695 Tonči Stipanović, Male, 13-Jun-1986, JK Mornar 3,0 3
4 CRO 194935 Daniel Mihelić, Male, 10-Oct-1986, J.K.Galeb 4,0 4
5 FRA 191685 Rodrigue Cabaz, Male, 02-Jun-1985, SNO Nantes 5,0 5
6 CRO 193188 Aron Lolić, Male, 28-Sep-1981, JK Labud 6,0 6
7 FRA 17975 Gellee Jean Baptiste, Male, 06-May-1988, CN PLERIN 7,0 7
8 CRO 193189 Luka Radelić, Male, 08-Mar-1981, JK Labud 8,0 8
9 FRA 181012 Pruvot Felix, Male, 06-Apr-1980, Eq de France Militaire. CN Fou 9,0 9
10 RUS 177711 Komissarov Sergey, Male, 03-Dec-1987, Moscow region Sailing School 10,0 10
11 POL 193510 Karol Porozynski, Male, 02-Mar-1984, SEJK Pogon Szczecin 11,0 11
12 MON 190537 Emmanuel Sanchez, Male, 25-Feb-1984, YC Monaco 12,0 12
13 SLO 185409 Nik Pletikos, Male, 20-May-1990, J.K.Burja 13,0 13
14 ITA 195842 Alessio Spadoni, Male, 14-Jan-1988, C.D.V MUGGIA 14,0 14
15 CRO 193187 Tonko Kuzmanić, Male, 11-Apr-1985, JK Split 15,0 15
16 POL 93510 Patryk Piasecki, Male, 07-Aug-1986, Aks Osw Olsztyn 16,0 16
17 SLO 191747 Karlo Hmeljak, Male, 03-Mar-1983, Jadralni klub Jadro Koper 17,0 17
18 HUN 184175 György Fazakas, Male, 06-Apr-1985, LVE 18,0 18
19 CRO 189506 Filip Jurišić, Male, 14-Sep-1992, JK Mornar 19,0 19
20 FRA 194786 Bernaz Jean Baptiste, Male, 18-Jul-1987, CNSM 20,0 20
21 SLO 1 Marko Sekardi, Male, 25-Apr-1985, Koper 21,0 21
22 SLO 193015 Luka Domijan, Male, 24-Jan-1989, YC Portorož 22,0 22
23 MON 190540 Desprat Damien, Male, 14-Sep-1974, YC Monaco 23,0 23
24 RUS 197491 Igor Lisovenko, Male, 19-Mar-1988, SC RUS7 Valars 24,0 24
25 SLO 174367 Matej Valič, Male, 20-Nov-1991, JK Jadro Koper 25,0 25
26 HUN 192734 Kristof Kaiser, Male, 18-Nov-1990 26,0 26
27 RUS 197490 Viktor Seregkin, Male, 25-Aug-1990, SC RUS7 Valars 27,0 27
28 CRO 187073 Filip Matika, Male, 16-Aug-1991, J.K.Galeb 28,0 28
29 RUS 197492 Denis Rojkov, Male, 27-Feb-1985, SC RUS7 Valars 29,0 29
30 CRO 189016 Marko Pereša, Male, 10-Jul-1990, Uljanik plovidba,Pula 30,0 30
31 AUT 184976 Claus Dapeci, Male, 11-Apr-1991, SCUT 31,0 31
32 CRO 194831 Toma Višić, Male, 29-Dec-1991, JK Mornar 32,0 32
33 SLO 179753 Jernej Markic, Male, 08-Feb-1986, Jadralni klub Jadro Koper 33,0 33
34 SRB 189439 Dany Stanisic, Male, 05-Aug-1988, AJK BEOGRAD 34,0 34
35 HUN 192733 Balasz Tomai, Male, 23-Oct-1988 35,0 35
36 HUN 197674 Gergo Foldesi, Male, 13-Sep-1991 36,0 36
37 RUS 197493 Alexandre Bozhko, Male, 29-Oct-1987, SC RUS7 37,0 37
38 CRO 180042 Simon Triva, Male, 15-Jan-1988, JK Val Šibenik 38,0 38

Laser Radial

Results LaserRadial

No Sailno Name Scores 2
1 CRO 188792 Tina Mihelic, Female, 30-Dec-1988, JK Labud 1,0 1
2 CRO 184710 Nenad Bugarin, Male, 10-Jan-1993, J.D. VAL-CRIKVENICA 2,0 2
3 FRA 196601 Sophie de Turckheim, Female, 22-Jun-1981, Yacht Club d'Antibes 3,0 3
4 MNE 190715 Milivoj Dukić, Male, 26-Mar-1993, J.K."Jugole Grakalić"Herceg No 4,0 4
5 HUN 189270 Victor Matyas, Male, 12-Mar-1994 5,0 5
6 CRO 165767 Ante Botica, Male, 17-Nov-1992, JK Trogir 6,0 6
7 RUS 194127 Svetlana Shnitko, Female, 25-Mar-1987, Moscow region Sailing School 7,0 7
8 CRO 189145 Roko Štambuk, Male, 25-Jan-1992, JK Split 8,0 8
9 CRO 185649 Marina Dujmović, Female, 03-Dec-1992, Uljanik plovidba,Pula 9,0 9
10 HUN 183532 Réka Kare, Female, 06-May-1988, BYC 10,0 10
11 MNE 189441 Igor Les, Male, 11-Jun-1991, JK Delfin Tivat 11,0 11
12 CRO 157629 Marko De Micheli Vitturi, Male, 23-Oct-1992, JK ŠPINUT 12,0 12
13 CRO 9 Lovre Božajić, Male, 13-Jun-1992, JK "SPLIT" 13,0 13
14 CRO 167831 Josip Vrančić, Male, 01-Jan-1992, JK LABUD 14,0 14
15 HUN 111 Barbara Haidekker, Female, 03-Feb-1993, AYC 15,0 15
16 HUN 193493 Kristof Korchmaros, Male, 13-Dec-1994 16,0 16
17 HUN 192735 Adam Jung, Male, 11-Feb-1995 17,0 17
18 CRO 176932 Marina Mandić, Female, 24-May-1993, JK Labud 18,0 18
19 CRO 178704 Mario Lulić, Male, 17-Jul-1995, JK Mornar 19,0 19
20 HUN 183190 Zita Haidekker, Female, 27-Aug-1996, AYC 20,0 20
21 CRO 182662 Mario Zekan, Male, 19-Jun-1994, JK Mornar 22,0 dns

Today finally some wind and what a day it was. Three races were sailed in, as many have said, perfect conditions of steady 15 knots southeast wind. At 9:45 race committee displayed flag D over B and entire fleet sailed toward sailing area Bravo (2 miles southeast of Split harbour). Today all starts were clear and average sail time was an hour per race.

While for the RSX class results were constant throughout the day with Luka Mratovic winning all three races for the rest of the classes results of the first two races were similar while third brought some changes in overall standing. At the end of the day we talked to Milan Vujasinović who had 2 first and a second place today which he accredits to his great starts. This wind was perfect for him and Tonči Stipanović so they managed to get ahead early in the races and to keep that lead till the end. Vujasinović was in the end better and leads in overall results for Laser class with Stipanović in second and Aron Lolić in third place.

In Finn class Mate Arapov, racing in this class for the first time, is overall leader with Marin Mišura in second and Vasilij Žbogar in third place. We also talked to Tina Mihelić who after today is first in Laser radial class overall with 2 firsts and a second place. During the first two races she was well ahead entire time while during the third race, when the wind got a little stronger and everyone more or less tired, Sophie de Turckheim had better start. For the rest of the race the lead kept changing between the two with Sophie winning in the end. Sophie de Turckheim is overall second and Nenad Bugarin in third place.

In 470 class after first two races Mikulic/Princic team was in the lead with 2 firsts but due to fourth place in third race Mrak/Cerne team took over in overall standings with 2 second and a first place. Tomorrow race committee plans another three races with first start at 10:00.

 

RSx

  Results RSX
No Sailno Name Scores 1
1 CRO 751 Luka Mratović, Male, 07-Apr-1987, JK Mornar 1,0 1
2 CRO 9 Mihovil Fantela, Male, 20-Mar-1990, JK Sv. Krševan 2,0 2
3 SLO 30 Aljaz Maslo, Male, 07-Jun-1979, YC PIRAT 3,0 3
4 CRO 11 Nikola Smoljenović, Male, 29-Jun-1992, JK Mornar 4,0 4
5 CRO 93 Dominik Bačić, Male, 28-Nov-1993, JK Sv. Krševan 5,0 5
6 SLO 37 Špela Puh, Female, 09-Oct-1989, JK Pirat Portoroz 6,0 6
7 SLO 44 Andrej Grahor, Male, 04-Aug-1989, J.K. Pirat Portoroz 8,0 dns

470


No Sailno Name Scores 1
1 SLO 21 Mitja Mikulin, Male, 19-Jun-1989, Sebastian Prinčič, J. K. Burja 1,0 1
2 SLO 64 Tina Mrak, Female, 06-Feb-1988, Teja Černe, JK Pirat Portorož 2,0 2
3 HUN 69 Botond Szigethi, Male, 27-May-1990, Kristóf Joó, VVSI 3,0 3
4 HUN 19 Szamody Tamas, Male, 07-Nov-1988, Bardos Mihaly, Balatonfüredi Yacht Club 4,0 4
5 SLO 148 Dylan Tidd, Male, 20-Feb-1994, Nejc Dolinšek, JK PIRAT 5,0 5
6 SLO 18 Andraz Gulić, Male, 24-Sep-1991, Žiga Kobal, JK Jadro Koper 6,0 6
7 SLO 798 Jakob Perne, Male, 22-Sep-1993, Matija Knez, JK Burja 7,0 7
8 CRO 11 Lovro Ivanov, Male, 13-Aug-1993, Marko Carić, SC Uskok Zadar 8,0 8
9 AUT 443 Hess Lena, Female, 26-Mar-1993, Schimak Eva-Maria, UYCNs 9,0 9
10 HUN 91 Orsolya Sipos, Female, 22-May-1994, Zsofia Sipos, Balatonfuredi Yact Club BYC 10,0 10

Finn

Results Finn
No Sailno Name Scores 1
1 CRO 6 Mate Arapov, Male, 25-Feb-1976, JK Mornar 1,0 1
2 SLO 573 Vasilij Žbogar, Male, 04-Oct-1975, J.K.Burja 2,0 2
3 POL 7 Rafal Szukiel, Male, 05-Nov-1976, Aks Osw Olsztyn 3,0 3
4 RUS 9 Eduard Skornyakov, Male, 16-Oct-1980, Moscow Sailing School 4,0 4
5 CRO 25 Marin Mišura, Male, 26-Feb-1982, JK Split 5,0 5
6 CZE 9 Michal Hrubý, Male, 21-Aug-1973, JC F-M 6,0 6
7 POL 17 Piotr Kula, Male, 23-May-1987, Btz Brugmann Biskupiec 7,0 7
8 CZE 52 Tomas Vika, Male, 03-Aug-1988, YC Cheb 8,0 8
9 HUN 8 Márton Beliczay, Male, 08-Jul-1986, Alba Regia SC 9,0 9
10 HUN 6 Gaszton Pal, Male, 31-Oct-1983, BYC 10,0 10
11 HUN 270 Huszár Géza, Male, 30-Oct-1970, sirály vsc 11,0 11
12 CRO 11 Josip Olujić, Male, 10-Feb-1990, JK Labud 12,0 12
13 CRO 110 Lukša Cicarelli, Male, 16-Sep-1947, JK Labud 13,0 13
14 HUN 212 Richard Hirschler, Male, 31-Aug-1992, SÉP 14,0 14
15 CRO 52 Nikola Barić, Male, ?, JK Labud 15,0 15
16 AUT 3 Peter Mosny, Male, 26-Oct-1966, FYC Slovakia 16,0 16
17 HUN 7 Graham Douglas, Male, 20-Aug-1969, THE 17,0 17
18 HUN 127 Péter Haidekker, Male, 08-Apr-1966, AYC 18,0 18
19 HUN 77 Szabolcs Pajor, Male, 05-Jul-1990, Yacht Club Budapest 19,0 19
20 HUN 2 Peter Sipos, Male, 10-Apr-1956, Alba Regia SC 20,0 20
21 HUN 728 Elemér Haidekker, Male, 29-Jun-1994, AYC 21,0 21
22 HUN 972 Gyula András Mónus, Male, 30-Apr-1972, KMPVSE 22,0 22
23 CRO 524 Ivan Kljaković Gašpić, Male, 24-May-1984, JK Zenta 26,0 dns
23 CRO 88 Marin Mrduljaš, Male, ?, JK Labud 26,0 dns
23 CRO 1 Karlo Kuret, ?, 28-Feb-1970, JK Labud 26,0 dns

Laser

Results Laser

No Sailno Name Scores 1
1 CRO 195695 Tonči Stipanović, Male, 13-Jun-1986, JK Mornar 1,0 1
2 CRO 194830 Milan Vujasinović, Male, 14-Mar-1980, JK Labud 2,0 2
3 CRO 193188 Aron Lolić, Male, 28-Sep-1981, JK Labud 3,0 3
4 MON 190537 Emmanuel Sanchez, Male, 25-Feb-1984, YC Monaco 4,0 4
5 CRO 193187 Tonko Kuzmanić, Male, 11-Apr-1985, JK Split 5,0 5
6 FRA 194786 Bernaz Jean Baptiste, Male, 18-Jul-1987, CNSM 6,0 6
7 CRO 193189 Luka Radelić, Male, 08-Mar-1981, JK Labud 7,0 7
8 RUS 177711 Komissarov Sergey, Male, 03-Dec-1987, Moscow region Sailing School 8,0 8
9 CRO 194935 Daniel Mihelić, Male, 10-Oct-1986, J.K.Galeb 9,0 9
10 AUT 194464 Andreas Geritzer, Male, 11-Dec-1977, UYCNs 10,0 10
11 FRA 17975 Gellee Jean Baptiste, Male, 06-May-1988, CN PLERIN 11,0 11
12 RUS 197490 Viktor Seregkin, Male, 25-Aug-1990, SC RUS7 Valars 12,0 12
13 FRA 181012 Pruvot Felix, Male, 06-Apr-1980, Eq de France Militaire. CN Fou 13,0 13
14 POL 93510 Patryk Piasecki, Male, 07-Aug-1986, Aks Osw Olsztyn 14,0 14
15 SLO 193015 Luka Domijan, Male, 24-Jan-1989, YC Portorož 15,0 15
16 SLO 185409 Nik Pletikos, Male, 20-May-1990, J.K.Burja 16,0 16
17 SLO 1 Marko Sekardi, Male, 25-Apr-1985, Koper 17,0 17
18 POL 193510 Karol Porozynski, Male, 02-Mar-1984, SEJK Pogon Szczecin 18,0 18
19 CRO 189506 Filip Jurišić, Male, 14-Sep-1992, JK Mornar 19,0 19
20 FRA 191685 Rodrigue Cabaz, Male, 02-Jun-1985, SNO Nantes 20,0 20
21 SRB 189439 Dany Stanisic, Male, 05-Aug-1988, AJK BEOGRAD 21,0 21
22 RUS 197491 Igor Lisovenko, Male, 19-Mar-1988, SC RUS7 Valars 22,0 22
23 SLO 179753 Jernej Markic, Male, 08-Feb-1986, Jadralni klub Jadro Koper 23,0 23
24 HUN 184175 György Fazakas, Male, 06-Apr-1985, LVE 24,0 24
25 CRO 189016 Marko Pereša, Male, 10-Jul-1990, Uljanik plovidba,Pula 25,0 25
26 SLO 191747 Karlo Hmeljak, Male, 03-Mar-1983, Jadralni klub Jadro Koper 26,0 26
27 MON 190540 Desprat Damien, Male, 14-Sep-1974, YC Monaco 27,0 27
28 SLO 174367 Matej Valič, Male, 20-Nov-1991, JK Jadro Koper 28,0 28
29 RUS 197493 Alexandre Bozhko, Male, 29-Oct-1987, SC RUS7 29,0 29
30 HUN 192733 Balasz Tomai, Male, 23-Oct-1988 30,0 30
31 AUT 184976 Claus Dapeci, Male, 11-Apr-1991, SCUT 31,0 31
32 HUN 192734 Kristof Kaiser, Male, 18-Nov-1990 32,0 32
33 RUS 197492 Denis Rojkov, Male, 27-Feb-1985, SC RUS7 Valars 33,0 33
34 CRO 180042 Simon Triva, Male, 15-Jan-1988, JK Val Šibenik 34,0 34
35 CRO 194831 Toma Višić, Male, 29-Dec-1991, JK Mornar 35,0 35
36 CRO 187073 Filip Matika, Male, 16-Aug-1991, J.K.Galeb 36,0 36
37 HUN 197674 Gergo Foldesi, Male, 13-Sep-1991 37,0 37
38 ITA 195842 Alessio Spadoni, Male, 14-Jan-1988, C.D.V MUGGIA 39,0 dns

Laser Radial

Results LaserRadial
No Sailno Name Scores 1
1 CRO 188792 Tina Mihelic, Female, 30-Dec-1988, JK Labud 1,0 1
2 CRO 184710 Nenad Bugarin, Male, 10-Jan-1993, J.D. VAL-CRIKVENICA 2,0 2
3 FRA 196601 Sophie de Turckheim, Female, 22-Jun-1981, Yacht Club d'Antibes 3,0 3
4 MNE 190715 Milivoj Dukić, Male, 26-Mar-1993, J.K."Jugole Grakalić"Herceg No 4,0 4
5 CRO 185649 Marina Dujmović, Female, 03-Dec-1992, Uljanik plovidba,Pula 5,0 5
6 CRO 165767 Ante Botica, Male, 17-Nov-1992, JK Trogir 6,0 6
7 HUN 189270 Victor Matyas, Male, 12-Mar-1994 7,0 7
8 CRO 189145 Roko Štambuk, Male, 25-Jan-1992, JK Split 8,0 8
9 RUS 194127 Svetlana Shnitko, Female, 25-Mar-1987, Moscow region Sailing School 9,0 9
10 CRO 157629 Marko De Micheli Vitturi, Male, 23-Oct-1992, JK ŠPINUT 10,0 10
11 HUN 183532 Réka Kare, Female, 06-May-1988, BYC 11,0 11
12 MNE 189441 Igor Les, Male, 11-Jun-1991, JK Delfin Tivat 12,0 12
13 CRO 9 Lovre Božajić, Male, 13-Jun-1992, JK "SPLIT" 13,0 13
14 CRO 167831 Josip Vrančić, Male, 01-Jan-1992, JK LABUD 14,0 14
15 HUN 193493 Kristof Korchmaros, Male, 13-Dec-1994 15,0 15
16 HUN 111 Barbara Haidekker, Female, 03-Feb-1993, AYC 16,0 16
17 CRO 176932 Marina Mandić, Female, 24-May-1993, JK Labud 17,0 17
18 CRO 178704 Mario Lulić, Male, 17-Jul-1995, JK Mornar 18,0 18
19 HUN 192735 Adam Jung, Male, 11-Feb-1995 19,0 19
20 HUN 183190 Zita Haidekker, Female, 27-Aug-1996, AYC 20,0 20
21 CRO 182662 Mario Zekan, Male, 19-Jun-1994, JK Mornar 22,0 dns

Yet another beautiful day without wind passed at SOSW.  That is why only sailing done today was done by the couple of radio controlled sailboats. After first displaying 1 hour delay and later another delay Race Committee and everyone else spent the day waiting for the wind and hoping. Unfortunately at 15:30 it was obvious that yet another day will pass without a race. Since weather forecast calls for south wind tomorrow Race Committee has made an Amendment to Sailing Instructions according to which tomorrow, with first start at 11:00, three races are scheduled instead of two.