R2 - C0 SKUPINA

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 9:00:00
RankSKUPINASTARTNI BROJIME JEDRILICEBROJ NA JEDRUKORMILARKLUBZEMLJATIP BRODAElapsedPoints
1 C0 121 SOLID WHITE 2439 GORAZD DIMNIK BD Ranca SLO MORE 55 3:08:39 1.0
2 C0 163 LADY NOR 2548 MARIO KUNDIH JK ENDEMI CRO MORE 55 3:09:32 2.0
3 C0 138 LIA OF SWEDEN 2547 DAVORIN MUDROVČIĆ JK Neverin- Čavle CRO MORE 55 3:10:10 3.0
4 C0 43 KETY 1291 BORIS KAŠLJEVIĆ JK Val- Šibenik CRO GRAND SOLEIL 3:19:55 4.0
5 C0 152 ZLATAN 3822 LUKAS TATEK JK Endemi- Zagreb CRO GRAND SOLEIL 50 3:20:08 5.0
6 C0 94 MORE GREY 2545 IVAN IVANKOVIĆ JK Neverin- Čavle CRO MORE 55 3:21:09 6.0
7 C0 124 KARPO 1715 MAKS VREČKO JK Loka Timing SLO ELAN 450 3:25:12 7.0
8 C0 113 01 EXPRESS 2306 VILIAM KUBOVČIK YACHT AIRO SVK FIRST 45 3:28:06 8.0
9 C0 52 VICKAN   JAN OSTERMAN JK Giričić- Kaštel Gomilica CRO BAVARIA CRUISER 51 3:28:25 9.0
10 C0 177 MATEJUŠKA 1087 DAMIR NOVINA JK Špinut- Split CRO BAVARIA 49 3:30:07 10.0
11 C0 109 MAESTOSO   LUKA DROBAC JK Samobor- Samobor CRO DUFOUR 520 GL 3:32:37 11.0
12 C0 139 BYBLIS 2302 ROBERT MALEKOVIĆ Riječki JK- Rijeka CRO BENETEAU FIRST 45 3:32:55 12.0
13 C0 169 SEA EAGLE 2449 KRUNOSLAV TKALČEC JK A.N.A.- Bakar CRO ELAN 50 3:33:35 13.0
14 C0 28 CARMENTA 2303 BARBORA BACHRATA Dynamo Energia Bratislava SVK BENETEAU FIRST 45 3:34:37 14.0
15 C0 45 SRNA V 424 CIRIL VRANČIČ JK Marina Kaštela- Kaštel Gomilica CRO BAVARIA 46 3:37:50 15.0
16 C0 56 PURPLE RAIN 51 ENRICO CIPRIANI JK Mornar- Split   SUN ODYSSEY 519 3:38:56 16.0
17 C0 118 FIJA 50 DALIBOR JURKOVIĆ JK Samobor- Samobor CRO BAVARIA 50C 3:39:44 17.0
18 C0 76 SUMMER POINT   LUKA PEZELJ JK Zenta- Split CRO BAVARIA CRUISER 46 3:42:06 18.0
19 C0 50 TIGER CAT   MARINKO MRDULJAŠ JK Labud- Split CRO SALONA 45 3:42:50 19.0
20 C0 16 BATALA 2162 MILOŠ JAKŠA JK Bura- Makarska CRO BAVARIA 50 3:44:08 20.0
21 C0 168 BEBA 2083 KRUNOSLAV VARGA JK Biograd- Biograd CRO SALONA 45 3:44:28 21.0
22 C0 165 MORE AMORE 2440 DUBRAVKO ČIŽMEŠIJA JK Sveti Nikola- Zagreb CRO MORE55 3:45:17 22.0
23 C0 153 MARINA HRAMINA 54 2208 LUKA KOVAČEV JK Tijat- Vodice CRO BAVARIA CR46 3:45:59 23.0
24 C0 35 THE ONE   MARTIN FERANEC JK Trogir- Trogir CRO Bennetau Oceanis 51.1 3:47:26 24.0
25 C0 87 SREĆA 2441 JOŠKO PILIĆ JK Špinut- Split CRO BAVARIA 44 3:47:41 25.0
26 C0 89 KARLA 2354 IVO HAJDUK JK Strožanac- Podstrana CRO SALONA 45 3:48:37 26.0
27 C0 25 EOL 2635 KRESIMIR HLEDE SNK FSB- Zagreb CRO SALONA 45 3:49:50 27.0
28 C0 101 BEL AMI 31 ŽELJKO CIKATIĆ - PILA JK Mornar- Split CRO BERMUDA KETCH RACER 3:50:14 28.0
29 C0 110 DIAMOND   MARKO KREJČI   CRO HANSE455 3:50:36 29.0
30 C0 151 SREBRENA   ERMIN AGANOVIC JK BURJA Izola SLO BAVARIA 45 3:54:14 30.0
31 C0 180 KATRIN 51 MLADEN KARACIC JK Kvarner- Rabac CRO BAVARIA 51 CRUISER 3:54:43 31.0
32 C0 111 STONČICA 2 49 FRANE BARIĆ   CRO BAVARIA 49 3:57:15 32.0
33 C0 140 ISABELA 6136 TOMISLAV ŠUJERANOVIĆ JK Endemi- Zagreb CRO SALONA 45 4:03:10 33.0
34 C0 154 MARINA HRAMINA 55 2209 ANTE PELAJIĆ JK Tijat- Vodice CRO BAVARIA CR 46 4:05:01 34.0
35 C0 136 ARBA   NEVEN CUCULIĆ JK Neverin- Čavle CRO DUFOUR 460 GRAND LARGE 4:07:10 35.0
36 C0 137 CETINA   AREL MIKULIČIĆ JK Neverin- Čavle CRO DUFOUR 460 GRAND LARGE 4:20:39 36.0
37 C0 164 SUTVID   FILIP ĆURIĆ JK A.N.A.- Bakar CRO BAVARIA 49 DNF 40.0
37 C0 58 ORLAN   SERGEJ ANDONOV Yacht Club Herceg-Novi MNE BAVARIA CRUISER 45 DNF 40.0
37 C0 83 PODKAMENICA 51 LEICHTFRIED JORG SYCS AUT BAVARIA 51 DNS 40.0

R2 - C1 SKUPINA

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 9:00:00
RankSKUPINASTARTNI BROJIME JEDRILICEBROJ NA JEDRUKORMILARKLUBZEMLJATIP BRODAElapsedPoints
1 C1 59 ERCO 2413 IZTOK SVETINA JK Šibenik- Šibenik CRO DUFOUR 460 GL 3:25:02 1.0
2 C1 114 MINORCA   NOA NINCEVIC JK Istra- Lovran CRO DUFOUR 44 3:26:51 2.0
3 C1 116 MMONFLOWER 3 (MAXI SVINJA) 11 IGOR PERTOT YC / JK Čupa ITA SALONA 44 3:29:52 3.0
4 C1 144 SAINT MARTIN 1462 PETAR ŠIMUNOVIĆ JK Senj- Senj CRO BAVARIA 42 MATCH 3:31:48 4.0
5 C1 32 XARA 2583 TINA MRAOVIĆ JK A.N.A.- Bakar CRO X YACHT 3:36:16 5.0
6 C1 82 XAVIERA 2582 DAVOR MIOKOVIĆ JK Guc- Sali CRO X 4.3 3:44:40 6.0
7 C1 148 VIHOR I 2409 IGOR BARBALIĆ   CRO BAVARIA 42 3:46:23 7.0
8 C1 117 VANJA   MILE VILAR JK Zenta- Split SLO ELAN 45 IMPRESSION 3:46:35 8.0
9 C1 178 CALIFORNIA   JURIĆ NIKOLA JK Malinska- Malinska CRO ELAN 45 3:51:40 9.0
10 C1 10 ESRA 2692 ROBERT ŽUPANOVIĆ JK Giričić- Kaštel Gomilica CRO DUFOUR 460 GRAND LARGE 3:56:30 10.0
11 C1 29 XENIA 2373 MARIJA BAČEKOVIĆ JK A.N.A.- Bakar CRO X YACHT 4.3 3:58:05 11.0
12 C1 51 NAVIGO III   HRVOJE KENFELJ JK Labud- Split CRO SUN ODISSEY 42 DS 4:10:49 12.0
13 C1 18 MASLINOVIK 2278 DUBRAVKO JELIĆ JK Strožanac- Podstrana CRO ELAN 431 4:23:08 13.0
14 C1 36 MAKARSKA 2   JAKOV MIŠURA JK Strožanac- Podstrana CRO SUN ODYSSEY 43 4:33:14 14.0
15 C1 31 HAURAKI   MIROSLAV KOŽUH JK Labud- Split CRO DUFOUR 455 GL DNF 17.0
15 C1 134 FENERA   DARIO KALE JK Neverin- Čavle CRO DUFOUR 430 GRAND LARGE DNF 17.0

R2 - C2 SKUPINA

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 9:00:00
RankSKUPINASTARTNI BROJIME JEDRILICEBROJ NA JEDRUKORMILARKLUBZEMLJATIP BRODAElapsedPoints
1 C2 131 FRENČ KIS   OLIMPIO PERUŠKO Oropila NK SLO ELAN 40 3:36:20 1.0
2 C2 128 RUM 1826 ANTE SPOLJARIC JK Tijat- Vodice CRO SALONA 38 3:38:42 2.0
3 C2 120 AMORE 2660 ANDREJ ŠUBER WADA SLO MORE 40 3:42:41 3.0
4 C2 74 OLIVA 2694 BERISLAV BOBAN JK Labud- Split CRO ELAN 40 3:44:29 4.0
5 C2 130 ZIGGY 1504 HRVOJE KOMERIČKI SNK FSB- Zagreb CRO GRAND SOLEIL 39 3:44:30 5.0
6 C2 146 CHERRY 1810 FILIP HUSNJAK JK Zagreb- Zagreb CRO SALONA 38 3:47:00 6.0
7 C2 127 RED WINE 1915 DARKO PUZEK JK Samobor- Samobor CRO SALONA 38 3:50:57 7.0
8 C2 5 ZELJANA III   ZDRAVKO ROJE JK Zenta- Split CRO BAVARIA CRUISER 41 3:59:16 8.0
9 C2 95 ORCA 2684 MARINO LEMEŠIĆ JK Labud- Split CRO DEHLER 38 3:59:42 9.0
10 C2 145 COCKTAIL 1899 MARKO DUBRAVEC JK Endemi- Zagreb CRO SALONA 38 4:03:23 10.0
11 C2 129 PUNCH 1901 MARIJAN BELUŠIĆ JK Tijat- Vodice CRO SALONA 38 4:03:50 11.0
12 C2 172 BILLIE JEAN   LAVRENČIĆ BORUT   SLO SUN ODYSSEY 389 4:04:03 12.0
13 C2 3 ADIO PAMETI 762 IGOR GLIHA JK Labud- Split CRO SAS 39 4:05:07 13.0
14 C2 179 AMARO 1900 RICHARD STRAPKO JK TANGRETO SVK SALONA 38 4:05:53 14.0
15 C2 69 BOLERO 1532 MILAN BUŠIĆ JK Giričić- Kaštel Gomilica CRO SALONA 37 4:07:16 15.0
16 C2 90 BLUETTE 6067 MARIN BANOVAC JK Split- Split CRO GRAND SOLEIL 37 4:14:18 16.0
17 C2 174 DUST IN THE WIND   SANDI FON   SLO SUN ODYSSEY 389 4:14:55 17.0
18 C2 119 TEQUILA 1808 MATE MAGLOV JK Zagreb- Zagreb CRO SALONA 38 4:15:47 18.0
19 C2 175 IMAGINE   Mitja Pavliha   SLO SUN ODYSSEY 389 4:18:30 19.0
20 C2 112 MRKINTA DRUGA 521 DARKO JAJIĆ JK Zenta- Split CRO SAS 39 4:25:12 20.0
21 C2 66 MAJA 11112 ŽELJKO BEDALOV JK Giričić- Kaštel Gomilica CRO OCEANIS 393 4:25:58 21.0
22 C2 173 SUZIE Q   PETAR HVALICA   SLO SUN ODYSSEY 389 4:27:00 22.0
23 C2 170 RIO   MIKLAVŽ ŠKORC   SLO Elan 40 impression 4:29:17 23.0
24 C2 77 WILD THING 1584 TOMISLAV PAPIĆ JK Trogir- Trogir CRO ELAN 37 4:35:08 24.0
25 C2 100 JUMPIN JACK   SANDI VEDE JK Delfin- Pula CRO HANSE 385 4:41:22 25.0
26 C2 171 HAPPY   MATJAŽ FAJFAR   SLO ELAN 40 IMPRESSION 4:42:40 26.0
27 C2 30 ŠKURIBANDA   EDI ŠTOLFA JK Labud- Split CRO OCEANIS 393 DNF 28.0

R2 - C3 SKUPINA

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 9:00:00
RankSKUPINASTARTNI BROJIME JEDRILICEBROJ NA JEDRUKORMILARKLUBZEMLJATIP BRODAElapsedPoints
1 C3 22 KOBRA 1485 LUKA OSTOJIC JK Špinut- Split CRO X-35 3:44:13 1.0
2 C3 133 FAYRUZ 1003 ZVONIMIR RASTE JK A.N.A.- Bakar CRO BENETAU FIRST 36.7 4:01:15 2.0
3 C3 98 COOPER 2606 ŽELJKO JURA JK Samobor- Samobor CRO ELAN E4 4:02:25 3.0
4 C3 92 LADY X 2693 SRĐAN ČERNI SNK FSB- Zagreb CRO X-YACHTS XC35 4:16:01 4.0
5 C3 97 JADRANKA 359 ĐURO SEKELJ JK Uskok- Zadar CRO BAVARIA 36 4:16:38 5.0
6 C3 21 ELI   MARKO ŽIDIĆ PSU Peliška jedra- Orebić CRO DUFOUR 382 4:43:50 6.0

R2 - C4 SKUPINA

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 9:00:00
RankSKUPINASTARTNI BROJIME JEDRILICEBROJ NA JEDRUKORMILARKLUBZEMLJATIP BRODAElapsedPoints
1 C4 103 ANALEA 2700 IGOR ŠIKIĆ JK Orsan- Dubrovnik CRO ELAN 340 3:51:30 1.0
2 C4 132 ANA 2 427 ŽIVKO MATUTINOVIĆ JK A.N.A.- Bakar CRO ELAN 333 4:05:37 2.0
3 C4 1 FILOMENA 669 BOŽIDAR RADIĆ JK Labud- Split CRO ELAN 31 4:13:27 3.0
4 C4 6 NONO RUDE 2 2115 TOMISLAV FURLAN JK Neverin- Čavle CRO Y999 4:15:05 4.0
5 C4 33 TUNA 426 GATTIN MIHOVIL JK Labud- Split CRO ELAN 33 4:17:16 5.0
6 C4 54 RENI 2702 ŠIMIĆ ZORAN JK Labud- Split CRO BENETEAU OCEANIS 323 4:18:58 6.0
7 C4 64 SQUAW 1216 DRAGAN KUBELKA JK Giričić- Kaštel Gomilica CRO ELAN 33 4:24:25 7.0
8 C4 26 MALA SIRENA 2 2040 IGOR ČALJKUŠIĆ JK Labud- Split CRO ELAN 33 4:27:16 8.0
9 C4 19 TATOO   DAMIR DOMINOVIĆ JK Zenta- Split CRO ELAN 333 4:27:57 9.0
10 C4 157 ZRNO SOLI   IVAN ZRILIĆ JK Biograd- Biograd CRO ELAN 333 4:39:44 10.0
11 C4 125 MASLAČAK 2691 DAG ORŠIĆ JK Biograd- Biograd CRO ELAN 31 S 4:42:06 11.0

R2 - C5 SKUPINA

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 9:00:00
RankSKUPINASTARTNI BROJIME JEDRILICEBROJ NA JEDRUKORMILARKLUBZEMLJATIP BRODAElapsedPoints
1 C5 67 KANA 2360 IVO MATIĆ JK Trogir- Trogir CRO ELAN31 4:17:56 1.0
2 C5 46 ŠKRLATICA   VOJIN ČOLAK-ANTIĆ CCSRC SUI ELAN E3 4:20:46 2.0
3 C5 40 CHITA 2 DR.NIKOLA TRUŠ JK LAHOR MNE AMON 940 4:49:35 3.0

R2 - C6 SKUPINA

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 9:00:00
RankSKUPINASTARTNI BROJIME JEDRILICEBROJ NA JEDRUKORMILARKLUBZEMLJATIP BRODAElapsedPoints
1 C6 122 FIRST LOVE 1385 DARKO BRAVIĆ JK Split- Split CRO BENETEAU- FIRST 27.7 4:19:17 1.0
2 C6 14 RUMBA 664 ŽELJKO ČULAR JK Špinut- Split CRO ELAN EXPRESS 4:35:22 2.0
3 C6 71 DORA 229 VJEKO GATTIN JK Labud- Split CRO DUFOUR 28 4:42:33 3.0

R2 - CMAXI SKUPINA

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 9:00:00
RankSKUPINASTARTNI BROJIME JEDRILICEBROJ NA JEDRUKORMILARKLUBZEMLJATIP BRODAElapsedPoints
1 CMAXI 91 JASMINE 2560 MATEJ MLAKER JK Kon-Tiki CRO- Hum na Sutli CRO HANSE 588 3:27:20 1.0
2 CMAXI 79 CARDEA   MARIO JOZOVIC JK Orsan- Dubrovnik CRO JEANNEAU 53 3:29:02 2.0
3 CMAXI 115 SAUVIGNON BLANC   DAMIR MARASOVIĆ JK Zenta- Split CRO D&D KUFNER 54 3:41:56 3.0
4 CMAXI 106 LA VESTA 759 HANNU NIEMELÄ HSK FIN BAVARIA 56 CRUISER DNC 5.0

R2 - R0 SKUPINA

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 9:00:00
RankSKUPINASTARTNI BROJIME JEDRILICEBROJ NA JEDRUKORMILARKLUBZEMLJATIP BRODAElapsedPoints
1 R0 135 GENERALI (ASSILINA III) 878 SAMO ŽVAN JD MARIBORČANKA SLO TP52 2:30:46 1.0
2 R0 8 POLET FURIOSO 11152 NIKOLA DESKOVIC JK Labud- Split CRO TP52 2:31:03 2.0
3 R0 23 PAULA 77 KOLJA DUMANIC B.F.Y.C. SVK FW40 2:45:32 3.0
4 R0 4 BAREV 3732 ANTE VANJAKA JK Labud- Split CRO MURTIĆ 52 2:46:42 4.0
5 R0 150 BARBA BRANKO 4311 FILIP ZORIČIOĆ JK Labud- Split CRO IMX-45 3:13:12 5.0
6 R0 73 ANADORA 89 HRVOJE OPACAK JK Labud- Split CRO   3:17:42 6.0
7 R0 93 GEISHA1 1141 DAMIR REPAC JK Uskok- Zadar CRO FIRST47.7 3:21:59 7.0
8 R0 65 TARA 1 2309 MARIN LOVROVIĆ JK Rijeka- Rijeka CRO FIRST 45 3:23:39 8.0
9 R0 17 TEUTA 2513 ANDREJ JEREB MERKUR IDRIJA SLO COMET 45S 3:28:23 9.0
10 R0 166 ANA B.   VJERAN TECILAZIĆ JK Zenta- Split CRO SUN ODISEY 49 DNF 11.0

R2 - R1 SKUPINA

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 9:00:00
RankSKUPINASTARTNI BROJIME JEDRILICEBROJ NA JEDRUKORMILARKLUBZEMLJATIP BRODAElapsedPoints
1 R1 42 ORION II 1799 IVAN KURET JK Labud- Split CRO SALONA 44 3:11:31 1.0
2 R1 141 X-CITE 1553 TONKO RAMEŠA JK Kornati- Murter CRO X41 OD 3:12:35 2.0
3 R1 68 ANIMA 2019 NIKO KMETOVIĆ JK Orsan- Dubrovnik CRO ONE OF 3:12:48 3.0
4 R1 161 SAIL LA VIE II / EX FLY4 2435 DARKO SMRKINIC JK Uskok- Zadar CRO J&V ILC40 3:13:02 4.0
5 R1 38 TOTO TRAVEL 1745 MARIO HRVOJ JK Špinut- Split CRO FARR 40 3:14:31 5.0
6 R1 123 JANMAR 4444 PETAR LJUBAS JK Labud- Split CRO X-43 3:26:10 6.0

R2 - R2 SKUPINA

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 9:00:00
RankSKUPINASTARTNI BROJIME JEDRILICEBROJ NA JEDRUKORMILARKLUBZEMLJATIP BRODAElapsedPoints
1 R2 81 DUBROVNIK 1933 DENIS VUKAS JK Orsan- Dubrovnik CRO ENAVIGO 38R 2:45:29 1.0
2 R2 104 GRINGO 2 6482 ROBERT SANDALIĆ JK Uskok- Zadar CRO A40 3:10:16 2.0
3 R2 72 DSK X- TREME 37 7777 DUBRAVKO FRANKOVIĆ JK Opatija- Opatija CRO X TREME 37 3:10:37 3.0
4 R2 80 OVERLOAD 11745 SINIŠA KALITERNA JK Split- Split CRO MILLENIUM 40 3:16:05 4.0
5 R2 105 MAREUS 13434 LUKA JERČIĆ JK Špinut- Split CRO KRSTAŠ 3:23:50 5.0
6 R2 61 CROATEL ONE 1234 MARIN MIŠURA JK Labud- Split CRO BENETEAU FIRST 40.7 3:25:12 6.0
7 R2 20 MY MAY 505 MLADEN BRALIĆ-NOVAK JK Marina Kaštela- Kaštel Gomilica CRO ELAN E5 3:28:24 7.0
8 R2 7 CORAL VII 1085 MARIJAN SUSKO JK Špinut- Split CRO SALONA 380 3:29:17 8.0
9 R2 34 JONATHAN III 1255 MARTINA VRKIĆ JK Trogir- Trogir CRO FIRST 40.7 3:29:40 9.0
10 R2 48 STRIBOR 797 ANA GOJČETA JK Šibenik- Šibenik CRO GRAND SOLEIL 40'R 3:31:00 10.0
11 R2 155 ULTRA SVIBOR 2525 DAMIR ŠPIRELJA JK Orion- Moščenička draga CRO FIRST 40.7 3:31:10 11.0
12 R2 156 ULTRA SULTAN 1134 NIKOLA DEŠKOVIĆ JK Orion- Moščenička draga CRO FIRST 40.7 3:35:07 12.0
13 R2 60 ŽVELJARIN 14713 ALJOŠA GATIN JK Zagreb- Zagreb CRO GRAND SOLEIL 40 3:37:33 13.0
14 R2 12 EASY ELEVEN 1925 AKRAP NIKOLA JK Špinut- Split CRO BAVARIA 40S 3:46:46 14.0
15 R2 107 SALSA 2 1963 ZDENKO BASARIĆ HJK Siscia- Sisak CRO BAVARIJA 41S 3:50:58 15.0

R2 - R3 SKUPINA

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 9:00:00
RankSKUPINASTARTNI BROJIME JEDRILICEBROJ NA JEDRUKORMILARKLUBZEMLJATIP BRODAElapsedPoints
1 R3 13 FULL PELT 2436 ANTE ANTUNOVIĆ JK Split- Split CRO CUSTOM 36 2:35:12 1.0
2 R3 41 MAGNUM 3 1142 MILAN PIVALICA JK Labud- Split CRO JUSTIN10 3:11:59 2.0
3 R3 143 WISH YOU WERE HERE 3614 JOSIP STIPCEVIC JK Uskok- Zadar CRO SOLARIS 36 OD 3:19:42 3.0
4 R3 2 MUNJEK F 2356 DUŠKO TOMIĆ JK Labud- Split CRO M 34 3:26:52 4.0
5 R3 99 MAKAKADA 4575 LEA VOJKOVIĆ JK Zenta- Split CRO MARINA 36 SPORT 3:28:07 5.0
6 R3 63 VIGA 595 VEDRAN UJEVIĆ JK Split- Split CRO JUSTIN TEN + 3:36:42 6.0
7 R3 126 RAMONA 16155 TIHOMIR STRIČEVIĆ JK Špinut- Split CRO X-35 3:37:11 7.0
8 R3 11 NEMIR V 1111 BRANKO ŠIROLA JK Labud- Split CRO REVAL 3:40:53 8.0
9 R3 9 LADY X 431 TONI MLIKOTA JK Labud- Split CRO X YACHTS 3:43:30 9.0
10 R3 88 BE FIRST 725 MILJENKO ŽANIĆ JK Burin- Novi Vinodolski CRO BENNETAU FIRST 35. 3:44:27 10.0
11 R3 102 ROVINJ 1789 DAVOR MARČEC JK Uskok- Zadar CRO JOD 35 3:47:47 11.0

R2 - R4 SKUPINA

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 9:00:00
RankSKUPINASTARTNI BROJIME JEDRILICEBROJ NA JEDRUKORMILARKLUBZEMLJATIP BRODAElapsedPoints
1 R4 96 FATAMORGANA 2 11111 MATE ARAPOV JK Mornar- Split CRO PATUCELLI 2:42:04 1.0
2 R4 53 JUŽNI VJETAR 242 JADRAN GAMULIN JK Orsan- Dubrovnik CRO OVER 33 3:24:20 2.0
3 R4 167 FARABUT 1482 LOVRE PERHAT JK Mornar- Split CRO FAST WAVE 30 3:30:47 3.0
4 R4 78 TOMA 2286 NIKOLA SMOLJENOVIĆ JK Mornar- Split CRO JUSTIN TEN 3:31:40 4.0
5 R4 84 SHARK 3666 JANEZ GOREC Pozjdon SLO SUN FAST 3200 3:31:43 5.0
6 R4 44 ONE 1656 KARLO KURET JK Labud- Split CRO SALONA 34 3:37:57 6.0
7 R4 85 FRIZIMENULA 1474 GILBERTO FAZLIĆ JK Jugo- Mali Lošinj CRO FASTWAVE 30 3:38:13 7.0
8 R4 159 KANA 2504 DEAN KONTIĆ JK Orsan- Dubrovnik CRO FIUMANKA 3:41:02 8.0
9 R4 142 RUZINA (TEMPESTA) 1332 NIKO JAKOVCEV JK Uskok- Zadar CRO ILC 30 3:42:31 9.0
10 R4 49 LETHE V 348 NIKO JERKOVIC JK Labud- Split CRO ELAN 333 3:44:17 10.0
11 R4 176 KAKADU 7429 BORIS PEOVIĆ JK Split- Split CRO WINDHAWK 34 3:48:52 11.0
12 R4 24 TONKA 8888 MARKO KASAL JK Labud- Split CRO JUSTINTEN MATCH RACE 3:49:15 12.0
13 R4 27 SOL 988 DUJE DUMANIĆ JK Labud- Split CRO ELAN 333 3:58:55 13.0
14 R4 37 FUGU 2540 KRALJEVIĆ DAMIR JK Labud- Split CRO BENETEAU FIRST 30 4:00:21 14.0
15 R4 162 MARLIN 36014 JOSIP DERANJA JK Cavtat- Cavtat CRO JUSTIN TEN 4:06:16 15.0

R2 - R5 SKUPINA

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 9:00:00
RankSKUPINASTARTNI BROJIME JEDRILICEBROJ NA JEDRUKORMILARKLUBZEMLJATIP BRODAElapsedPoints
1 R5 86 BIG GRIN 8810 ANDREJ ŠOOŠ MACELJSKI JK Split- Split CRO STINSON WHITEHOUSE YACHT DESIGN 3:22:50 1.0
2 R5 160 OTTO E MEZZO 990 ANTONIO VULETA JK Bura- Makarska CRO FELCI 3:27:45 2.0
3 R5 158 ARHIMED 31415 LOVRE PEOVIĆ JK Orsan- Dubrovnik CRO SWING 28 3:33:49 3.0
4 R5 15 IVA III 1541 IVANKO PAVLIČEVIĆ JK Zenta- Split CRO ELAN 295 4:06:12 4.0
5 R5 47 SATAN II 2PI/7 288 DAMIR MITROVIĆ JK Mornar- Split CRO STAG 29 4:13:29 5.0
6 R5 149 SILVANA 1038 DARKO PRIŽMIĆ PSU Peliška jedra- Orebić CRO DUFFY 29 4:15:10 6.0

R2 - R6 SKUPINA

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 9:00:00
RankSKUPINASTARTNI BROJIME JEDRILICEBROJ NA JEDRUKORMILARKLUBZEMLJATIP BRODAElapsedPoints
1 R6 62 EL ORADA 191 RUY FRANK JK Orsan- Dubrovnik CRO SEASCAPE 27 3:37:03 1.0
2 R6 147 FORTUNA 457 MIRO JUKIĆ JK Bura- Makarska CRO ELAN 19 + 4:14:55 2.0
3 R6 75 LIBERA 884 IVICA KOSTELIC JK Marina Kaštela- Kaštel Gomilica CRO MINI 4:21:04 3.0

R2 - RMAXI SKUPINA

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 9:00:00
RankSKUPINASTARTNI BROJIME JEDRILICEBROJ NA JEDRUKORMILARKLUBZEMLJATIP BRODAElapsedPoints
1 RMAXI 55 MARINA KAŠTELA 6789 JOSIP BERKET JK Marina Kaštela- Kaštel Gomilica CRO GS56R 2:43:23 1.0
2 RMAXI 70 HIDRA 5 GOSTA PONGRATZ YACHT CLUB AUSTRIA AUT HIDRASHIP 3:04:08 2.0
3 RMAXI 39 BE LUXE 2558 LEO ĆURIN JK Mande- Zagreb CRO BAVARIA C57 3:35:37 3.0

R2 - RSUPER MAXI SKUPINA

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 9:00:00
RankSKUPINASTARTNI BROJIME JEDRILICEBROJ NA JEDRUKORMILARKLUBZEMLJATIP BRODAElapsedPoints
1 RSUPER MAXI 57 CLEANSPORT ONE 2 MARJAN KOČILA JK Morska Vidra SLO VOR60 2:23:01 1.0