Paiska regata - rezultati OPEN

MAXI OPEN

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankSBOPENJEDRILICAMODELBROJKLUBKORMILARNATR1R2Total
1st 4 MAXI MOLO LONGO TUTTATRIESTE CECCARELLI 53 051 JK Galeb- Kostrena RAJKO KUJUNDZIC CRO 1.0 1.0 2.0
2nd 161 MAXI BOGEY 1 BENETEAU 62 2351 JK A.N.A.- Bakar MISLAV ŠUTALO CRO 2.0 2.0 4.0

0 OPEN

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 27, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankSBOPENJEDRILICAMODELBROJKLUBKORMILARNATR1R2Total
1st 1 0 POLET FURIOSO TP52 11152 JK Labud- Split NIKOLA DEŠKOVIĆ CRO 1.0 1.0 2.0
2nd 3 0 BARE V MURTIĆ 52 3732 JK Labud- Split ANTE VANJAKA CRO 2.0 2.0 4.0
3rd 59 0 ZENITH BENETEAU FIRST 53 53 JK Split- Split TONI BULAJA CRO 3.0 3.0 6.0
4th 153 0 MORE AMORE MORE 55 2440 JK Zenta- Split MIRKO UKAS CRO 4.0 6.0 10.0
5th 172 0 SOLID WHITE MORE 55 2439 JK Endemi- Zagreb MARIO KUNDIH CRO 5.0 5.0 10.0
6th 15 0 MILA 8 OCEANIS 46.1 524 JK Zenta- Split CIRIL VRANČIČ CRO 6.0 7.0 13.0
7th 26 0 ADIO PAMETI ELAN 450 1655 JK Split- Split GORAN VLAHOVIĆ CRO 12.0 4.0 16.0
8th 155 0 MORE RELAX MORE55 0020 JK Sveti Nikola- Zagreb DUBRAVKO ČIŽMEŠIJA CRO 8.0 8.0 16.0
9th 167 0 MORE GREY MORE 55 2545 JK Neverin- Čavle MLADEN BUJANIĆ CRO 7.0 11.0 18.0
10th 178 0 GALATA BENETEAU FIRST 45   JK Zagreb- Zagreb FILIP HUSNJAK CRO 10.0 10.0 20.0
11th 179 0 DESPOINA BENETEAU FIRST 45   JK Zagreb- Zagreb PAOLO GRGORINIĆ CRO 14.0 9.0 23.0
12th 177 0 ARIADNE BENETEAU FIRST 45   JK Zagreb- Zagreb BRUNO ŽULIĆ CRO 11.0 13.0 24.0
13th 166 0 LADY NOR MORE 55 2548 JK Neverin- Čavle KREŠIMIR MIKULEC CRO 9.0 16.0 25.0
14th 129 0 KRALJICA JELENA SALONA 45 1996 HRM ALEN BIGAVA CRO 15.0 12.0 27.0
15th 165 0 LIA OF SWEDEN MORE 55 2547 JK Neverin- Čavle DAVORIN MUDROVČIĆ CRO 13.0 17.0 30.0
16th 150 0 PRINCESS MIA OCEANIS 46.1 3333 JK Orion- Moščenička draga DAMIR ŠPIRELJA CRO 16.0 14.0 30.0
17th 96 0 VITRENA SALONA45 1052 JK Zenta- Split TONCI SISARIC CRO 18.0 15.0 33.0
18th 191 0 SEA EAGLE ELAN 50 2449 JK A.N.A.- Bakar KRUNOSLAV TKALČEC CRO 17.0 18.0 35.0
19th 140 0 FORTISSIMO DUFOUR 500 GL   JK Marina Kaštela- Kaštel Gomilica PAVE JURIĆ CRO 19.0 19.0 38.0
20th 162 0 PODKAMENICA BAVARIA CRUISER 51 1 JK Bura- Makarska JAKŠA MILOŠ CRO 22.0 20.0 42.0
21st 190 0 SUTVID BAVARIA 49   JK Strožanac- Podstrana JAKOV MIŠURA CRO 20.0 22.0 42.0
22nd 164 0 SALBUNARA BAVARIA CRUISER 46 2108 JK Marina Kaštela- Kaštel Gomilica ŽELJKO MARTINČIĆ CRO 24.0 21.0 45.0
23rd 163 0 SKRIVENA BAVARIA CRUISER 46 2109 JK Marina Kaštela- Kaštel Gomilica HRVOJE OPAČAK CRO 21.0 26.0 47.0
24th 175 0 KARLA SALONA 45   JK Strožanac- Podstrana DINO GLAVURTIC CRO 23.0 24.0 47.0
25th 182 0 EOL SALONA 45 2635 SNK FSB- Zagreb KREŠIMIR HLEDE CRO 25.0 25.0 50.0
26th 154 0 TIHA BAVARIA CRUISER 44   JK Giričić- Kaštel Gomilica TONI STOILOV CRO 28.0 DNF 23.0 51.0
27th 185 0 TO JE TO FIRST 47.7 4262 JK Labud- Split MARTIN VOOJIS CRO 28.0 DNF 28.0 DNC 56.0

1 OPEN

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankSBOPENJEDRILICAMODELBROJKLUBKORMILARNATR1R2TotalNett
1st 9 1 SAIL LA VIE II / EX FLY4 J&V ILC40 2435 JK Uskok- Zadar DARKO SMRKINIC CRO 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
2nd 130 1 MOWGLI CLASS40 / AKILARIA40 41 JK Giričić- Kaštel Gomilica SLAVEN FISCHER CRO 3.0 2.0 5.0 5.0
3rd 141 1 CRAZY AKILARIA RC2 110 JK Helios- Stari Grad MAJA MIMICA AUT 2.0 3.0 5.0 5.0
4th 157 1 BLUE LADY II SALONA 42 1943 JK Split- Split GORAN TREURSIĆ CRO 4.0 4.0 8.0 8.0
5th 138 1 JANMAR X-43 4444 JK Labud- Split PETAR LJUBAS CRO 5.0 5.0 10.0 10.0
6th 160 1 STRIZH COBRA 41   JK Opatija- Opatija IVICA MIKOVIĆ CRO 6.0 6.0 12.0 12.0
7th 171 1 HABIBI SUN ODYSSEY 440   JK Giričić- Kaštel Gomilica ROBERT ŽUPANOVIĆ CRO 7.0 7.0 14.0 14.0
8th 193 1 ALHAMBRA HANSE 445 92350 JK Strožanac- Podstrana JURICA HAJDUK CRO 8.0 8.0 16.0 16.0
9th 117 1 NAVIGO III SUN ODISSEY 42 DS   JK Labud- Split MARIN MRDULJAŠ CRO 11.0 DNC 9.0 20.0 20.0
10th 170 1 BLUE KISS SUN ODYSSEY 449 449 JK Zenta- Split HRVOJE BOTA CRO 11.0 DNF 10.0 21.0 21.0

2 OPEN

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 15, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankSBOPENJEDRILICAMODELBROJKLUBKORMILARNATR1R2Total
1st 116 2 OVERLOAD MILLENIUM 40 11745 JK Split- Split SINIŠA KALITERNA CRO 2.0 1.0 3.0
2nd 102 2 DUBROVNIK ENAVIGO 38R 1933 JK Orsan- Dubrovnik DENIS VUKAS CRO 1.0 2.0 3.0
3rd 183 2 STINIVA FIUMANKA CUSTOM 1389 JK Zvir- Hvar KAŽIMIR PETAK CRO 3.0 3.0 6.0
4th 158 2 VIVIANE II BAVARIA 41 2525 JK Kun- Tkon BARE MUŠĆET CRO 4.0 4.0 8.0
5th 184 2 OLIVA ELAN 40 2165 JK Split- Split CRLJEN MLADEN CRO 5.0 6.0 11.0
6th 173 2 KATARINA ZRINSKA SALONA 37 1437 HRM JOSIP NOVAK CRO 8.0 7.0 15.0
7th 149 2 WHILD THING ELAN 37 1584 JK Trogir- Trogir TOMISLAV PAPIĆ CRO 6.0 10.0 16.0
8th 180 2 ŽVELJARIN GRAND SOLEIL 40 14713 JK Zagreb- Zagreb ALJOŠA GATIN CRO 7.0 9.0 16.0
9th 188 2 RED ZEPPELIN SALONA 37   JK Biograd- Biograd KRUNOSLAV VARGA CRO 11.0 8.0 19.0
10th 159 2 HEI TIKI SALONA S380 380 GER ACHIM RABIEN GER 16.0 DNF 5.0 21.0
11th 113 2 MRKINTA DRUGA SAS 39 521 JK Zenta- Split DARKO JAJIĆ CRO 10.0 12.0 22.0
12th 125 2 ADIO PAMETI SAS 39 762 JK Labud- Split IGOR GLIHA CRO 12.0 11.0 23.0
13th 187 2 ORION OCEANIS 393   JK Senj- Senj PETAR ŠIMUNOVIĆ CRO 9.0 16.0 DNS 25.0
14th 176 2 TAMIKAYA ELAN IMPRESSION 40.1   GER DIEGO BILJAN CRO 13.0 13.0 26.0
15th 169 2 STRIBOR GRAND SOLEIL 40'R 797 JK Šibenik- Šibenik ANA GOJČETA CRO 16.0 DNS 16.0 DNC 32.0

3 OPEN

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankSBOPENJEDRILICAMODELBROJKLUBKORMILARNATR1R2Total
1st 147 3 MAREUS 3 CUSTOM 36 2436 JK Split- Split LUKA JERČIĆ CRO 1.0 1.0 2.0
2nd 17 3 MUNJEK F M 34 2356 JK Labud- Split DUŠKO TOMIĆ CRO 3.0 2.0 5.0
3rd 20 3 MAGNUM X3 JUSTIN 10 1042 JK Labud- Split PIVALICA MILAN CRO 2.0 4.0 6.0
4th 11 3 NEMIR V REVAL 1111 JK Labud- Split BRANKO ŠIROLA CRO 5.0 3.0 8.0
5th 194 3 MAKAKADA MARINA 36 Sport 4575 JK Zenta- Split LEA VOJKOVIĆ CRO 4.0 5.0 9.0
6th 168 3 KOBRA X-35 1485 JK Špinut- Split LUKA OSTOJIC CRO 7.0 6.0 13.0
7th 189 3 ROVINJ JOD 35 1789 JK Uskok- Zadar DAVOR MARČEC CRO 6.0 7.0 13.0
8th 174 3 SIESTA SUN ODYS. 36 001 JK Strožanac- Podstrana MATKO VICKOVIĆ CRO 8.0 8.0 16.0

4 OPEN

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankSBOPENJEDRILICAMODELBROJKLUBKORMILARNATR1R2Total
1st 151 4 RUZINA ILC 30 1332 JK Uskok- Zadar NIKO JAKOVCEV CRO 2.0 1.0 3.0
2nd 95 4 TOMA- JUSTIN TEN 2286 JK Zenta- Split MATKO STANIC CRO 1.0 2.0 3.0
3rd 103 4 NJOFRA JUSTIN TEN 2626 JK Split- Split LUKA LULIC CRO 4.0 4.0 8.0
4th 37 4 TONKA JUSTINTEN MATCH RACE 8888 JK Labud- Split MARKO KASAL CRO 3.0 6.0 9.0
5th 144 4 LIŠINA II ELAN 333 1074 JK Špinut- Split MARIJAN SUSKO CRO 7.0 3.0 10.0
6th 36 4 FUGU BENETEAU FIRST 30 2540 JK Labud- Split KRALJEVIĆ DAMIR CRO 5.0 5.0 10.0
7th 39 4 FILOMENA ELAN 31 669 JK Labud- Split BOŽIDAR RADIĆ CRO 6.0 7.0 13.0
8th 90 4 MALA SIRENA 2 ELAN 333 2040 JK Labud- Split TONĆI ČERINA CRO 8.0 8.0 16.0
9th 181 4 STINA HALLBERG RASSY MISTRAL 33 2500 JK Labud- Split STIPE SUMIĆ CRO 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 20.0

5 OPEN

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankSBOPENJEDRILICAMODELBROJKLUBKORMILARNATR1R2Total
1st 99 5 OTTO E MEZZO FELCI 990 JK Bura- Makarska ANTONIO VULETA CRO 1.0 1.0 2.0
2nd 10 5 BIG GRIN STIMSON 28 8810 JK Labud- Split MATE ARAPOV CRO 2.0 3.0 5.0
3rd 156 5 T8SC THOMPSON T8SC 7050 JK Plav- Krk ROBERT SKOMERŠIĆ CRO 4.0 2.0 6.0
4th 77 5 ADRIATICA FARR 280 280 JK Split- Split ANDREJ ŠOOŠ MACELJSKI CRO 3.0 4.0 7.0
5th 16 5 SATAN II 2PI/7 STAG 29 288 JK Mornar- Split MARIO LULIĆ CRO 6.0 5.0 11.0
6th 110 5 IVA III ELAN 295 1541 JK Zenta- Split IVANKO PAVLIČEVIĆ CRO 5.0 6.0 11.0
7th 82 5 QUAKA JEZZ 27 MOD. 338 JK Labud- Split NANDO DUJE KUPREŠANIN CRO 7.0 7.0 14.0

7 OPEN

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankSBOPENJEDRILICAMODELBROJKLUBKORMILARNATR1R2Total
1st 66 7 STRILICA MELGES 24 166 JK Mornar- Split FILIP JURIŠIĆ CRO 1.0 1.0 2.0
2nd 57 7 CEZIBORDO MELGES 24 517 JK Labud- Split SRDJAN NINCEVIC CRO 2.0 2.0 4.0
3rd 112 7 THE PIMP MELGES 24 358 JK Split- Split ROKO STAMBUK DEN 3.0 3.0 6.0
4th 133 7 BLUE LABEL MELGES24 0006 JK Croatia- Opatija DAVOR JELAČA CRO 4.0 4.0 8.0
5th 101 7 FORTUNA EXPRESS 2990 JK Bura- Makarska MIRO JUKIĆ CRO 5.0 5.0 10.0
6th 146 7 GARBIN BENETEAU PLATU 25 25037 JK Split- Split NEVEN MAJIĆ CRO 6.0 6.0 12.0
7th 74 7 RED ARROW SEA WAY 2288 JK Špinut- Split VICKO DORIĆ CRO 8.0 DNS 7.0 15.0