• Kalenda regata 2023
Split Olympic Sailing Week 2009
470 M 7
1 CRO 69 ČESIĆ ANTE 19 SPLIT
2 CRO 89 IVANOV LOVRO CARIĆ MARKO N/A USKOK
3 CRO 9 ĐAKULOVIĆ KREŠIMIR JERČIĆ LUKA N/A SPLIT
4 HUN 19 SZAMODY BARDOS TAMAS MIHALY N/A BALATONFUREDI YACHT CLUB
5 HUN 49 SALLAI GABOR GADORFALVI ARON N/A YC BUDAPEST
6 HUN 622 VARADI SERKE IMRE ARON N/A BALATONFUREDI YACHT CLUB
7 HUN 69 SZIGHETI BOTOND JOD KRISTOF N/A YC BUDAPEST
470 W 1
1 CRO 111 NINČEVIĆ ENIA ŽUPAN ROMANA N/A USKOK
FINN 14
1 CRO 11 OLUJIĆ JOSIP N/A LABUD
2 CRO 110 CICARELLI LUKŠA N/A LABUD
3 CRO 52 BARIĆ NIKOLA N/A LABUD
4 CRO 88 MRDULJAŠ MARIN 99 LABUD
5 GER 771 KURFELD JAN N/A YACHT CLUB WISMAR
6 HUN 128 HAIDEKKER PETER N/A AYC
7 HUN 212 HIRSCHLER RICHARD N/A SEP
8 HUN 50 LUKATS AKOS N/A BYC
9 HUN 6 PAL GASZTON N/A BKV
10 HUN 728 HAIDEKKER ELEMER N/A AYC
11 HUN 8 BELICZAY MARTON N/A ALBA REGIA
12 ITA 123 BALDASSARI FILIPPO N/A ANCONA YACHT CLUB
13 POL 17 KULA PIOTR N/A BTZ BISKUPIEC
14 POL 7 SZUKIEL WACLAW 13 AZS UWM OLSZTYN
LASER 16
1 186934 AYMERIC ARTHAUD N/A YCA
2 194752 KONTIDES PAVLOS N/A LIMASSOL NAUGHTICAL CLUB
3 AUT 191384 SAILER MATHIAS N/A WOLFGANGSEE
4 CRO 179403 STIPANOVIĆ TONČI 23 MORNAR
5 CRO 179714 KAČIĆ JOŠKO N/A LABUD
6 CRO 182663 KUZMANIĆ TONKO 91 MORNAR
7 CRO 189015 VUJASINOVIĆ MILAN 10 LABUD
8 CRO 189016 PEREŠA MARKO N/A ULJANIK PLOVIDBA
9 CRO 192594 MIHELIĆ DANIEL 53 GALEB
10 CRO 193188 LOLIĆ ARON N/A LABUD
11 FRA 88554 BERNAZ JEAN BAPTISTE N/A COYCH
12 HUN 192733 BALAZS TOMAS N/A BYC
13 HUN 192734 KAISER KRISTOF N/A BYC
14 HUN 194790 BERECZ ZSOMBAR N/A YC BUDAPEST
15 MNE 193618 RADONJIĆ MILOŠ N/A LAHOR
16 SLO MARKIČ JERNEJ N/A JADRO
LASER RM 13
1 CRO 158348 PERHAT LOVRE N/A MORNAR
2 CRO 172584 KRIVIČIĆ LUKA N/A ULJANIK PLOVIDBA
3 CRO 179403 VIŠIĆ TOMA N/A MORNAR
4 CRO 187078 PEROVIĆ IVAN N/A GALEB
5 CRO 189144 MAĐAREVIĆ MARKO N/A SPLIT
6 CRO 189145 JERČIĆ LUKA N/A SPLIT
7 CRO 193187 ŠTAMBUK ROKO N/A SPLIT
8 CRO. JURIŠIĆ FILIP N/A MORNAR
9 HUN 149219 BATHO PETER N/A BALATONFUREDI YACHT CLUB
10 HUN 183532 KARE REKA N/A YKA
11 HUN 186392 BAKOCZY ROBERT N/A SPARTACUS
12 HUN 192735 BOROCZ BENCE N/A BALATONFUREDI YACHT CLUB
13 MNE 1 RADONJIĆ MARKO N/A LAHOR
LASER RW 7
1 CRO 178794 MANDIĆ MARINA N/A LABUD
2 CRO 182690 DUJMOVIĆ MARINA N/A ULJANIK PLOVIDBA
3 CRO 188198 KURTIN KASIA N/A USKOK
4 CRO 193186 KORDIĆ ANTEA N/A SPLIT
5 CRO 5 MIHELIĆ TINA N/A LABUD
6 HUN 149202 HAIDEKKER BARBARA N/A AYC
7 HUN 193259 JUHASZ ZSODO N/A BYC
STAR 3
1 CRO 7287 ARAPOV MATE KUJUNDŽIĆ ANTE 12 MORNAR
2 CRO 7955 TOMAŠEVIĆ EMIL LULIĆ SANDI 23 MORNAR
3 CRO 8360 MIŠURA MARIN BARAČ TONKO 7 SPLIT
Total: 61