470
poredak kod_oznaka jedro kor posada klub
1 CRO 83 FANTELA ŠIME MARENIĆ IGOR SVETI KRŠEVAN
2 TUR 890 CINAR DENIZ ISTAMBUL
3 SLO 21 MIKULIN MITJA PRINČIĆ SEBASTIAN BURJA
4 HUN 49 SALLAI GABOR GADORFALVI ARON YC BUDAPEST
5 HUN 19 SZAMODY BARDOS TAMAS MIHALY BALATONFUREDI YACHT CLUB
6 CRO 831 ČESIĆ ANTE KNEZOVIĆ TONČI SPLIT
7 CRO 9 ĐAKULOVIĆ KREŠIMIR JERČIĆ LUKA SPLIT
8 HUN 622 VARADI SERKE IMRE ARON BALATONFUREDI YACHT CLUB
9 CRO 89 IVANOV LOVRO CARIĆ MARKO USKOK
10 CRO 111 NINČEVIĆ ENIA ŽUPAN ROMANA USKOK
11 CRO 19 KESER NIKI HRVATIN VEDRAN CROATIA
13 OCS HUN 69 SZIGHETI BOTOND JOD KRISTOF YC BUDAPEST
FINN
poredak kod_oznaka jedro kor klub
1 CRO 524 KLJAKOVIĆ GAŠPIĆ IVAN ZENTA
2 POL 17 KULA PIOTR BTZ BISKUPIEC
3 ITA 123 BALDASSARI FILIPPO ANCONA YACHT CLUB
4 POL 7 SZUKIEL WACLAW AZS UWM OLSZTYN
5 GER 771 KURFELD JAN YACHT CLUB WISMAR
6 HUN 6 PAL GASZTON BKV
7 CRO 88 MRDULJAŠ MARIN LABUD
8 CRO 11 OLUJIĆ JOSIP LABUD
9 CRO 52 BARIĆ NIKOLA LABUD
10 HUN 8 BELICZAY MARTON ALBA REGIA
11 CRO 110 CICARELLI LUKŠA LABUD
12 HUN 50 LUKATS AKOS BYC
13 HUN 212 HIRSCHLER RICHARD SEP
14 DNF HUN 128 HAIDEKKER PETER AYC
14 DNF HUN 728 HAIDEKKER ELEMER AYC
14 OCS CRO 111 KURET KARLO LABUD
LASER
poredak kod_oznaka jedro kor klub
1 CRO 179403 STIPANOVIĆ TONČI MORNAR
2 194752 KONTIDES PAVLOS LIMASSOL NAUGHTICAL CLUB
3 CRO 193188 LOLIĆ ARON LABUD
4 HUN 194790 BERECZ ZSOMBAR YC BUDAPEST
5 FRA 88554 BERNAZ JEAN BAPTISTE COYCH
6 CRO 189015 VUJASINOVIĆ MILAN LABUD
7 CRO 192594 MIHELIĆ DANIEL GALEB
8 CRO 186211 RADELIĆ LUKA LABUD
9 AUT 191384 SAILER MATHIAS WOLFGANGSEE
10 SLO 193015 MARKIČ JERNEJ JADRO
11 SLO 184714 DOMIJAN LUKA PORTOROŽ
12 186934 AYMERIC ARTHAUD YCA
13 HUN 192733 BALAZS TOMAS BYC
14 TUR 191727 BYLGEN ONUR ISTAMBUL
15 CRO 189016 PEREŠA MARKO ULJANIK PLOVIDBA
16 HUN 192734 KAISER KRISTOF BYC
17 CRO 180052 BARBALIĆ EDI SD.VIHOR
18 CRO 187073 MATIKA FILIP VEGA
19 MNE 189441.. MRŠIĆ DEJAN DELFIN
20 SLO 178805 LOVEC MIHA ŠTAJERSKI JK
21 SLO 191747 HMELJAK KARLO JADRO
22 DNF CRO 179714 KAČIĆ JOŠKO LABUD
22 DNF MNE 193618 RADONJIĆ MILOŠ LAHOR
22 OCS CRO 182663 KUZMANIĆ TONKO MORNAR

LASER RADIAL
poredak kod_oznaka jedro kor klub
1 CRO 179403 VIŠIĆ TOMA MORNAR
2 CRO. JURIŠIĆ FILIP MORNAR
3 CRO 158348 PERHAT LOVRE MORNAR
4 CRO 189145 JERČIĆ LUKA SPLIT
5 CRO 193187 ŠTAMBUK ROKO SPLIT
6 HUN 186392 BAKOCZY ROBERT SPARTACUS
7 SLO 175292 KRAŠEVAC UROŠ ŠTAJERSKI JK
8 HUN 149219 BATHO PETER BALATONFUREDI YACHT CLUB
9 CRO 186432 ŠEŠEVIĆ MARIO SD.VIHOR
10 SCG 190715 DUKIĆ MILIVOJ JUGOLE GRAKALIĆ
11 CRO 187078 PEROVIĆ IVAN GALEB
12 CRO 178706 GEIĆ ŠIME TROGIR
13 CRO 172584 KRIVIČIĆ LUKA ULJANIK PLOVIDBA
14 HUN 192735 BOROCZ BENCE BALATONFUREDI YACHT CLUB
15 MNE 189441 LES IGOR DELFIN
16 CRO 189144 MAĐAREVIĆ MARKO SPLIT
17 CRO 193186 KORDIĆ ANTEA SPLIT
18 CRO 80039 MUNJIZA ANTE TROGIR
19 MNE 1 RADONJIĆ MARKO LAHOR
20 CRO 188198 KURTIN KASIA USKOK
21 HUN 193259 JUHASZ ZSODO BYC
22 HUN 183532 KARE REKA YKA
23 SLO 185823 ZOTTER ŠPELA ŠTAJERSKI JK
24 HUN 149202 HAIDEKKER BARBARA AYC
25 DNF CRO 178794 MANDIĆ MARINA LABUD
25 DNF CRO 192596 MIHELIĆ TINA LABUD
25 DNF MNE 90715 BEGOVIĆ MAJDA DELFIN
25 DNF SLO 184710 OMAN ANJA ŠTAJERSKI JK
25 OCS CRO 182690 DUJMOVIĆ MARINA ULJANIK PLOVIDBA

FOTO GALERIJA (Božo Vukičević-Otvoreno More)